Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gisela Morales | Unattached Bss | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.95 |
Annika Kollevoll | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.93 |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.95 |
Lauren Reynolds | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:24.03 |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.35 |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.30 |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:27.54 |
Colleen Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.84 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.01 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.46 |
Caitlin Dunne | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:29.66 |
Margaret Hohne | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:29.93 |
Julie Cates | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.61 |
Allison Crenshaw | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.08 |
Samantha Merta | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:31.56 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.58 |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.63 |
Juanita Ballesteros | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:32.73 |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:32.84 |
alex ballard | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:32.88 |
Orla Jordan | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:33.18 |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:33.35 |
Ashley Kubel | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:33.43 |
Sofia Bernard | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:33.71 |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.85 |
Lauren Peavy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:34.03 |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:35.13 |
Tara Stevens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:35.64 |
Hunter Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:35.67 |
Cheyenne Willis | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:35.84 |
Anna Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:36.44 |
Christina Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:36.45 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:36.48 |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:36.50 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:36.77 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:37.05 |
Kristen Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:40.92 |
Audra Duffy | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:43.04 |
Abby Shea | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Reynolds | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.74p |
Gisela Morales | Unattached Bss | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.79p |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.56p |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.61p |
Annika Kollevoll | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.94p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.91p |
Colleen Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:28.58p |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:29.09p |
Caitlin Dunne | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.31p |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:30.36p |
Julie Cates | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:30.36p |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.55p |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:30.76p |
Allison Crenshaw | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:31.03p |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:31.09p |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:31.38p |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:31.61p |
madeline wessell | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:31.69p |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:31.97p |
Margaret Hohne | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:32.10p |
Juanita Ballesteros | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:32.40p |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:32.82p |
alex ballard | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:33.14p |
Hunter Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:33.19p |
Tara Stevens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:33.42p |
Christina Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:33.77p |
Orla Jordan | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:34.11p |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:34.88p |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:35.19p |
Kristen Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:35.39p |
Sofia Bernard | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:35.64p |
Cheyenne Willis | Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:35.67p |
Samantha Merta | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:35.70p |
Briana Flores | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:35.71p |
Ashley Kubel | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:35.76p |
Madison Michaels | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:36.17p |
Victoria Pratt | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:36.37p |
Emily Hample | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:36.71p |
Anna Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:36.80p |
Spencer Lucas | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:36.92p |
Abby Shea | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:37.15p |
Lauren Moran | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:37.22p |
Julianna Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:37.33p |
Briana Murphy | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:37.35p |
Victoria Van Buskirk | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:37.51p |
Yekaterina Aslanidi | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:37.62p |
Samantha Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:37.77p |
Hannah Cronen | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:37.81p |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:38.10p |
Lauren Macaisa | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:38.15p |
Jessica Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:38.47p |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:38.58p |
Audra Duffy | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:39.31p |
Lauren Peavy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:39.52p |
McKenna Johnson | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:40.16p |
Bethany Kendrick | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:40.41p |
Meghan Randle | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:41.38p |
Karisa Kostecki | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:41.60p |
Sarah Merriman | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:41.74p |
Virginia Gibbs | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 8 | 33 | 2:42.08p |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 7 | 34 | 2:42.61p |