Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Marshburn | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.27 |
Colton Gray | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.13 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.77 |
Joseph Brockman | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.65 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Northside Christian High Schoo | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.31 |
Kendrick McCallister | Gibbs High School Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:26.37 |
Ryan Murch | Lakewood High School | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:27.99 |
Zabe Hassan | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:29.39 |
Willy Santoyo | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.33 |
Nickolay Nikolaev | Saint Petersburg High School | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:31.89 |
Nikita Sak | Lakewood High School | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:34.04 |
Armando Hoare | Lakewood High School | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.08 |
Ethan Fajardo | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:41.97 |
Charlie Wannemacher | Lakewood High School | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:53.84 |
Robert Blenis | Northside Christian High Schoo | 1 | 8 | 15 | 3:21.46 |
Jeff Kempienski | Saint Petersburg High School | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Mark Marshburn | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.83p |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.74p |
Colton Gray | Northeast (St. Pete) | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.76p |
Joseph Brockman | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.97p |
Gordon Leadbetter | Northside Christian High Schoo | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:24.38p |
Kendrick McCallister | Gibbs High School Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.43p |
Ryan Murch | Lakewood High School | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:28.23p |
Willy Santoyo | Northeast (St. Pete) | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:30.31p |
Zabe Hassan | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.21p |
Nickolay Nikolaev | Saint Petersburg High School | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:36.03p |
Ethan Fajardo | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:36.96p |
Armando Hoare | Lakewood High School | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:37.05p |
Nikita Sak | Lakewood High School | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:37.73p |
Jeff Kempienski | Saint Petersburg High School | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:45.34p |
Charlie Wannemacher | Lakewood High School | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:03.12p |
Robert Blenis | Northside Christian High Schoo | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3:19.53p |
Michael Wingate | Canterbury School of Florida | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
George Scribano | Saint Petersburg High School | 3 | 3 | DQp | |
Alex Shen | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Shayn McLELLAN | Saint Petersburg High School | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Jarrett Clutter | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 3 | DQp |