Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyla Valls | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.77 |
Emma Spilman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.14 |
Cloe Bedard-Khalid | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.90 |
Alicia Mancilla | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.23 |
Chloe Hampson | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.25 |
Brooke Ellis | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.26 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.19 |
Emily Cordovi | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.23 |
Lora Pritchard | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:09.07 |
Anna Kassis | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.27 |
Natalie Aulicino | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:09.73 |
Margaret Davis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.92 |
Spencer Lucas | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.33 |
Marie Goodwyn | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:10.84 |
Alexis Durlacher | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:11.67 |
Caroline Cooper | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.57 |
Kim Nguyen | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.66 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:12.99 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.47 |
Brady Estrada | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:13.79 |
Karen Soriano | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:14.13 |
Savannah Sutherland | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.48 |
Alice Gau | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:14.65 |
Kelli Callahan | Aspen Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:14.65 |
Julia Rodriguez | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:15.02 |
Kyndall Cardoso | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.11 |
Alyssa Stark | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:15.34 |
Hannah Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:15.56 |
Andie Myers | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:16.11 |
Madison Moffitt | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:16.59 |
Harper Lehman | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.20 |
Faith Rogers | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:17.49 |
Madison Kang | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:18.49 |
Ciara O'donohoe | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.72 |
Aubrey Miller | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:21.55 |
Meghan Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:22.23 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:22.28 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:22.70 |
Jacqueline Watts | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.71 |
Ella Marlow | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:23.06 |
Alden Lovaas | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:23.80 |
Christina Walch | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.91 |
Allie Brinton | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.24 |
Elise Bauer | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:31.43 |
Madison Michaels | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Emma Spilman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.39p |
Kyla Valls | Miami Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.45p |
Cloe Bedard-Khalid | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.24p |
Alicia Mancilla | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.63p |
Brooke Ellis | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.98p |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.50p |
Chloe Hampson | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.66p |
Natalie Aulicino | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.72p |
Margaret Davis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:10.49p |
Emily Cordovi | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.02p |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:11.12p |
Samantha Price | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:11.19p |
Andie Myers | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.79p |
Anna Kassis | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.80p |
Caroline Cooper | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.37p |
Brady Estrada | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:12.83p |
Alexis Durlacher | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.99p |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.12p |
Marie Goodwyn | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:13.14p |
Madison Michaels | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.16p |
Spencer Lucas | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:13.82p |
Kim Nguyen | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:14.49p |
Savannah Sutherland | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.98p |
Caroline Dumoulin | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.52p |
Julia Talamo | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:15.67p |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.80p |
Kelli Callahan | Aspen Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:15.83p |
Kyndall Cardoso | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:16.10p |
Alice Gau | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.92p |
Faith Rogers | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:17.43p |
Karen Soriano | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:17.49p |
Madison Moffitt | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:17.53p |
Jennifer Hollander | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:17.80p |
Alyssa Stark | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:17.81p |
Rachel Peraza | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:17.86p |
Hannah Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:18.76p |
Sydney McMurray | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:18.90p |
Josephine Teat | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:19.56p |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:19.57p |
Yekaterina Aslanidi | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:19.64p |
Madison Kang | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:19.67p |
Meghan Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:20.00p |
Aubrey Miller | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:20.40p |
Julia Rodriguez | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:20.47p |
Nicole Nieto | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:20.69p |
Juliana Talamo | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:21.11p |
Hannah O'toole | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:21.88p |
Julia Gawlik | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:21.90p |
Lora Pritchard | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:22.61p |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:22.78p |
Madelyn Snodgrass | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:23.05p |
Lauren Johnson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:23.77p |
Summer Stanfield | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:24.09p |
Jacqueline Watts | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:24.48p |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:25.01p |