Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:20.29 |
Alexandria Wittman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.12 |
Carrie Cramer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:26.16 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:27.35 |
Abigail Kynes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:30.34 |
Avani Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.53 |
Jacqueline Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:32.75 |
Carly Colbert | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:36.45 |
Emma Spilman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:39.60 |
Emily Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:48.84 |
Carrie Cramer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:49.33 |
Sarah Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:49.85 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:49.92 |
Victoria Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:54.32 |
Casey Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:55.03 |
Mia Castagna | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:57.40 |
Shirley Langford | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3:00.23 |
Abbey Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:01.86 |
Michaela Steakley | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:07.13 |
Kara Coltellino | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:17.24 |
Kinsey Smith | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:20.11 |
Victoria Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:23.91 |
Gretchen Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3:28.14 |
Jaclyn Malfa | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:29.33 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 2 | 3:29.98 |
Juanita Umana | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:30.91 |
Molly Boyd | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:36.91 |
Kira Finan | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3:49.29 |
Kendra Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alexis Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Guilia De Lima | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kristina Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | NS | |
mary deedrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Olivia Finan | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Kara Coltellino | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Chelsea Mapp | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Jennifer Harrison | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.84p |
Emma Spilman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.90p |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.89p |
Angelina Gallastegui | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.94p |
Carrie Cramer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.95p |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.29p |
Kendra Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.77p |
mary deedrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:28.19p |
Sarah Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.32p |
Victoria Litschgi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.58p |
Mia Castagna | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:35.89p |
Carly Colbert | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:37.19p |
Shirley Langford | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:38.04p |
Mia Castagna | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:38.45p |
Abbey Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:39.69p |
Michaela Steakley | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:40.16p |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:45.21p |
Emily Greiwe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:45.86p |
Natasha Zajac | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:46.02p |
Kara Coltellino | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:51.15p |
Kara Coltellino | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:51.41p |
Gretchen Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:54.58p |
Kinsey Smith | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:54.74p |
Olivia Finan | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:58.33p |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:58.49p |
Victoria Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:58.95p |
Chelsea Mapp | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3:05.26p |
Juanita Umana | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3:05.67p |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3:07.06p |
Molly Boyd | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:13.10p |
Kira Finan | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:15.69p |
Alexis Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | 5 | 3:26.82p |
Savannah Lowry | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:29.71p |
Sarah Dalton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Tatianna Anabtawi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Rikke Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Tammy Omel | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 9 | NSp | |
Alexandra Mora | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Jacqueline St Louis | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Abigail Kynes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Anna Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Paloma Inoa | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 2 | 9 | DQp | |
Alexandria Wittman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Athena Batten | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 9 | NSp | |
Nichole Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | NSp |