Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.98 |
Ryan Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:42.05 |
Bradley Stamper | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:45.38 |
Joseph Schooling | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:46.32 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:47.07 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:47.45 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:47.58 |
Michael Messuri | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:48.15 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:48.55 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:49.16 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:49.28 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:49.66 |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:49.85 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:50.67 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:50.96 |
Aidan Brennan | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:53.05 |
George McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.73 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.36 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:57.98 |
Eric Ordaz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.14 |
Matthew Holmes | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.19 |
Andrew Belcik | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.36 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:00.22 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:00.39 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:02.12 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:02.28 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:02.62 |
James Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:03.06 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:04.62 |
Wyatt Willis | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.34 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:05.57 |
Wyatt Matschner | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:07.85 |
Austin Katz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.74 |
Christian McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.02 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.71 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:13.19 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.59 |
Michael Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.34 |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:18.14 |
Alec Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:19.69 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:20.29 |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:22.55 |
Matthew Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:23.55 |
Tyler Small | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:23.59 |
Hayden Curley | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:25.06 |
Tyler Watson | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:25.34 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:25.70 |
Gabriel Parnell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:28.11 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:29.50 |
Alec Dawson | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:29.72 |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:29.72 |
Mason Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:30.28 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:31.22 |
Noah Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:32.81 |
Andrew Sugishita | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:33.25 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:33.44 |
Patrick Heinold | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:33.74 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:34.65 |
Matthew Pokorny | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2:35.93 | |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.17p |
Ryan Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:47.99p |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:48.87p |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1:49.02p |
Joseph Schooling | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:49.04p |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:49.25p |
Michael Messuri | Swim Florida | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:49.67p |
Bradley Stamper | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:49.68p |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:49.82p |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:50.39p |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1:50.52p |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:51.01p |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:51.13p |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:51.30p |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:52.02p |
Aidan Brennan | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:52.97p |
Joshua Costa | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:53.21p |
David Perez | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:53.76p |
Cameron Guy | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:54.13p |
Lance Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:54.47p |
Gregory Campo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:54.50p |
Djan Madruga | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:54.64p |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:55.23p |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:55.84p |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:56.04p |
David Lattimer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:56.04p |
Arthur Smith | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 27 | 1:56.17p |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:56.25p |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:56.32p |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 7 | 30 | 1:56.35p |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:56.65p |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:56.66p |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1:56.82p |
Colin Hausman | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:57.11p |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:57.15p |
Jacob Alvarado | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 36 | 1:57.20p |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:57.22p |
George McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.10p |
Robert Slockett | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1:58.34p |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:58.45p |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:58.67p |