Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.39 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.61 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:55.53 |
Sherah Aiken | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.24 |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.45 |
Marjorie Chamberlin | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.48 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:56.51 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.33 |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:57.45 |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.57 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:57.68 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:58.41 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:58.45 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:58.45 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.52 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.17 |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:59.33 |
Heather Mosher | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:59.65 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:59.66 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:00.71 |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:00.89 |
Becky Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:00.92 |
Lauren Nightingale | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:00.93 |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:01.09 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:01.15 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:01.86 |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.04 |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:02.09 |
Lily Rameriz | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:02.20 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:03.18 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:04.23 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.37 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:04.58 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:04.70 |
Riley Flanagan | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.03 |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.25 |
Kelly McCormack | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:05.63 |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:06.82 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.19 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.46 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:08.47 |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:09.17 |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:09.60 |
Rebecca Pindral | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:10.12 |
Danielle Albright | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.53 |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:12.04 |
Katie Pheil | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.21 |
Nicole Gutzmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:12.27 |
Andrea Daun | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:12.51 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.12 |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.86 |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.40 |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:26.02 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.58 |
Charlotte Wilhelm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:32.61 |
Phoebe Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:49.19 |
Emily Nightingale | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:50.34 |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:57.48 |
Amanda Bray | Winston Uss Year Round | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:05.43 |
Shannon Gresosky | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:08.11 |
Megan Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Elise Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Hocking | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Sherah Aiken | Marion County Family YMCA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:55.47p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.76p |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.66p |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.11p |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.14p |
Marjorie Chamberlin | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.43p |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.62p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.65p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.72p |
Caitlyn Lambert | Marion County Family YMCA | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:57.82p |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:57.93p |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida YMCA | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.04p |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:58.11p |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:58.87p |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1:58.93p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:59.76p |
Becky Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:59.91p |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:00.38p |
Lily Rameriz | North Central Florida YMCA | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2:01.38p |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2:01.66p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:01.69p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.72p |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:01.90p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:01.90p |
Lauren Nightingale | Marion County Family YMCA | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:02.08p |
Rae Conroy | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:02.21p |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:02.23p |
Heather Mosher | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.57p |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida YMCA | 8 | 8 | 18 | 2:02.95p |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 2 | 11 | 2:03.16p |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:03.18p |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 3 | 20 | 2:03.37p |
Heather Steele | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 21 | 2:03.51p |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 8 | 12 | 2:03.58p |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:03.74p |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 10 | 1 | 13 | 2:03.93p |
Erin Hotchkiss | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:04.00p |