Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Hastrup | Clovis Swim Club | 1 | 1:44.45 | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:44.47 | ||
Zach Anderson | Tempe Rio Salado | 3 | 1:45.03 | ||
Richie Crowder | San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 1:45.64 | ||
Matthew Lyon | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 4 | 1:46.15 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:46.20 | ||
Chris Margrett | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 1:47.21 | ||
Rui Ewald | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 1 | 1:47.50 | ||
Kyle Rudolph | Chinook | 2 | 1:47.55 | ||
Justin Barber | Carson Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:47.61 | ||
Christopher Mason | Pacific Swim | 3 | 1:48.01 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:48.08 | ||
Robert Young | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 4 | 1:48.90 | ||
Walter Ross | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 5 | 1:48.97 | ||
Kevin Benton | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:48.99 | ||
Ryan Hudson | Carson Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:49.32 | ||
Ken Waldthaler | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:49.47 | ||
Ryan Costella | Carson Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:49.49 | ||
Garrett Porteous | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:50.12 | ||
Adam Murrietta | Clovis Swim Club | 4 | 1:50.47 | ||
Ronald Meyers | Clovis Swim Club | 5 | 1:51.23 | ||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 6 | 1:51.40 | ||
Casey Kleinman | Hilltop Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 1:52.20 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 1:52.59 | ||
Jacoby Jacobsen | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 7 | 1:53.11 | ||
Bryce Cullinane | Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:53.56 | ||
Joseph Natina | Redding Aquatics | 3 | 1:55.22 | ||
Ryan McCreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:55.59 | ||
Stephen Fortney | Arden Hills | 5 | 1:59.02 | ||
Bronson Zarasua | Clovis Swim Club | 6 | 1:59.13 | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:00.56 | ||
John Ryle | Arden Hills | 8 | 2:01.34 | ||
Donald Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:12.86 | ||
Mikael Hastrup | Clovis Swim Club | 2 | 2:12.97 | ||
Keith Hawkins | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:15.49 | ||
Trevor Barnes | Indian Wells Valley | 4 | 2:17.35 | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5 | 2:17.89 | ||
Ben Farrington | Vacaville Swim Club | 6 | 2:18.72 | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 2:18.90 | ||
Weston Thompson | Swim West | 8 | 2:19.60 | ||
John Hastrup | Clovis Swim Club | 1 | 1:44.22p | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:45.07p | ||
Zach Anderson | Tempe Rio Salado | 3 | 1:45.86p | ||
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 1:46.81p | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:47.10p | ||
Rui Ewald | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 1 | 1:47.26p | ||
Kyle Rudolph | Chinook | 2 | 1:47.41p | ||
Justin Barber | Carson Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:47.55p | ||
Walter Ross | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 3 | 1:47.75p | ||
Chris Margrett | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:47.83p | ||
Richie Crowder | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:48.06p | ||
Matthew Lyon | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 7 | 1:48.14p | ||
Garrett Porteous | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:48.55p | ||
Ryan Costella | Carson Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:48.58p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 1:48.69p | ||
Ben Fisher | Fog City Hammerheads | 10 | 1:48.70p | ||
Kevin Benton | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:49.14p | ||
Arthur Tran | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 11 | 1:49.25p | ||
Sean Raycraft | Davis Swim Team | 12 | 1:49.31p | ||
Ryan Hudson | Carson Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:49.48p | ||
Robert Young | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 7 | 1:49.54p | ||
Adam Murrietta | Clovis Swim Club | 3 | 1:49.63p | ||
Christopher Mason | Pacific Swim | 8 | 1:49.68p | ||
Tyler Panos | Stephan Youth Aquatics Club | 13 | 1:49.74p | ||
Ken Waldthaler | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:50.08p | ||
Stuart Burns | Northern Lights Swim Club | 9 | 1:50.10p | ||
Matt Knedel | Davis Swim Team | 14 | 1:50.65p | ||
Damon Bosetti | Redding Aqua Ducks | 15 | 1:50.88p | ||
Geofrey Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 1:50.90p | ||
Robert Caputo | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 11 | 1:50.99p | ||
Adam Senkyrik | Chinook | 16 | 1:51.20p | ||
Pete Friedhoff | King Aquatic Club | 12 | 1:51.24p | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 17 | 1:51.33p | ||
Ronald Meyers | Clovis Swim Club | 5 | 1:51.61p | ||
Brent Porteous | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 18 | 1:51.64p | ||
Bryce Cullinane | Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:51.89p | ||
Jacoby Jacobsen | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 7 | 1:52.06p | ||
James Ellingson | Penguin Swim Team | 19 | 1:52.24p | ||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 8 | 1:52.40p | ||
Dan Savage | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 20 | 1:52.47p | ||
John Morgan | Unattached So. Cal Swimming | 9 | 1:52.50p | ||
Matt Rogers | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 21 | 1:52.76p | ||
Karl Erickson | Solo Swim Club | 13 | 1:52.79p | ||
Casey Kleinman | Hilltop Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 1:52.80p | ||
Matt Buchan | Chinook | 14 | 1:52.81p | ||
Brian Fishburn | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 15 | 1:52.82p | ||
Daniel Maguire | Coronado Navy Swim Assoc | 10 | 1:52.88p | ||
Jake Leicht | Delta Valley Aquatics | 22 | 1:53.01p | ||
Brian Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 1:53.02p | ||
Drew Johnson | Arizona Thunder Aquatics | 11 | 1:53.04p | ||
Markus Henning | Davis Swim Team | 23 | 1:53.06p | ||
Nathan Hall | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 17 | 1:53.44p | ||
Danny Thomson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 12 | 1:53.46p | ||
Kevin Bacharach | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 13 | 1:53.66p | ||
Matthew Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | 1:53.69p | ||
Philippe Chardas | Davis Swim Team | 15 | 1:53.79p | ||
Peter Keegan | Carson Aquatic Club | 24 | 1:53.87p | ||
Vincent Accurso | Napa Valley Swim Team | 25 | 1:53.93p | ||
Scott McCoid | West Coast Aquatics | 16 | 1:54.13p | ||
Jonathan McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 17 | 1:54.32p |