Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.47 |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.96 |
Kyle Thompson | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:49.49 |
Daniel Zabler | Brookings Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.70 |
Bryan Pinkston | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.15 |
Andrew Snabes | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:51.25 |
Adrian Astiz | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:51.37 |
Norman Scott | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:51.37 |
Christopher Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:51.54 |
Ronald Meyers | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:51.69 |
Brian Possee | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:51.69 |
Joseph Natina | Unattached/Arden Hills | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:51.76 |
John VanNatta | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:52.05 |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:52.08 |
Scott Spansail | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:52.28 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:52.34 |
Steven Luckie | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:52.39 |
Chris Howard | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:52.72 |
Scott Madaras | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:52.92 |
Patrick Augustyn | Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:53.02 |
Ian Vogt | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:53.37 |
Sean Boyle | Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:53.42 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:53.63 |
Michael Hogg | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:54.51 |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.09p |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:50.09p |
Daniel Zabler | Brookings Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.27p |
Scott Spansail | Irvine Novaquatics | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:50.34p |
Bryan Pinkston | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:50.54p |
Adrian Astiz | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1:50.78p |
Joseph Natina | Unattached/Arden Hills | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:51.11p |
Kyle Thompson | New Berlin Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1:51.27p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1:51.56p |
Norman Scott | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1:51.63p |
Ronald Meyers | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:51.67p |
Chris Howard | Jersey Wahoos | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:51.72p |
Patrick Augustyn | Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1:52.15p |
Christopher Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:52.52p |
Steven Luckie | Unattached | 10 | 2 | 15 | 1:52.82p |
John VanNatta | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1:52.94p |
Brian Possee | Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1:53.34p |
Ian Vogt | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:53.38p |
Andrew Snabes | New Trier Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:53.42p |
Sean Boyle | Irvine Novaquatics | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:53.55p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 21 | 1:53.67p |
Scott Madaras | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 10 | 7 | 22 | 1:53.73p |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 23 | 1:53.83p |
Michael Hogg | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:53.86p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:53.89p |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:53.92p |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:54.15p |
Troy Nissen | Unattached/Arden Hills | 7 | 1 | 28 | 1:54.19p |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:54.21p |
Taylor Turner | Arizona Desert Fox | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:54.24p |
John D'errico | Old Westbury Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 31 | 1:54.39p |
Nikos Kostianis | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:54.43p |
John Wiese | The Claremont Club | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:54.53p |
William Dove | Raleigh Swimming Association | 7 | 7 | 34 | 1:54.57p |
Sam Wilcher | Arlington Alligators Inc | 6 | 8 | 35 | 1:54.60p |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 36 | 1:54.71p |
Cedric Cheung-Lau | The Claremont Club | 8 | 8 | 37 | 1:54.79p |
Daniel Hernandez | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 38 | 1:54.82p |
Nathan Telep | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 39 | 1:54.83p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 40 | 1:54.88p |
Christopher Chapman | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 41 | 1:54.91p |
Yury Zimarev | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 42 | 1:55.01p |
Chris Voigt | Arizona Desert Fox | 8 | 7 | 43 | 1:55.05p |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 43 | 1:55.05p |
Dustin Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 45 | 1:55.26p |
Christopher Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:55.31p |
Chase Lambert | Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 47 | 1:55.38p |
Thomas Niemeier | Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 48 | 1:55.40p |
Behan Salamati | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 6 | 7 | 49 | 1:55.42p |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1:55.45p |
Geoffrey Morgan | Newburgh Sharks | 3 | 7 | 51 | 1:55.59p |
Ryan Dierberg | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 52 | 1:55.66p |
Jason Korotkin | Unattached/Arden Hills | 5 | 6 | 53 | 1:55.68p |
William Harris | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 8 | 2 | 54 | 1:55.79p |
David Ulrey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 55 | 1:56.11p |
Andrew Muller | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 56 | 1:56.25p |
James Schuyleman | Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 57 | 1:56.87p |
Vincent Tortora | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 58 | 1:56.91p |
Jay Webb | Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc | 6 | 4 | 59 | 1:56.93p |
Andrew Brake | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 60 | 1:57.10p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 61 | 1:57.28p |
Carl Jones | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 6 | 62 | 1:57.41p |
Benjamin Miller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 63 | 1:57.83p |
Christopher Bagley | Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 3 | 64 | 1:57.86p |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 65 | 1:57.88p |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 66 | 1:57.97p |
David Wren | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 5 | 67 | 1:58.18p |
Rikiya Yano | Aquazot Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 68 | 1:58.30p |
Zain Qali | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 69 | 1:59.14p |
Geoffrey Sanders | New Wave Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 70 | 1:59.36p |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 71 | 1:59.95p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 72 | 2:06.01p |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | DQp |