Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Haley Lips | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.24 |
Elizabeth McDonald | Cheshire YMCA | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:48.35 |
Sada Stewart | York And York County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:48.60 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:48.97 |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:49.24 |
Remedy Rule | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:49.82 |
Madeline Smart | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:49.97 |
Madeline Hoch | West Shore YMCA - PA | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:50.12 |
Rachel Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:50.45 |
Danielle Galyer | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:50.49 |
Caroline Finkbeiner | West Shore YMCA - PA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:50.51 |
Justine Ress | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:50.98 |
Claire Loht | West Shore YMCA - PA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:51.19 |
Anna Wujciak | Greater Flint YMCA | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:51.72 |
Kathryn Luchansky | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:51.75 |
Emri Moore | Spokane YMCA | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:51.86 |
Hannah Lips | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:51.89 |
Nicole Price | York And York County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:52.31 |
Madeline Monroe | Edwardsville YMCA | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:52.77 |
Ali Church | Grand Forks YMCA | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:52.95 |
Courtney Sheehan | Pabst Farms YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:53.10 |
Katrina Konopka | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:54.12 |
Genevieve Miller | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:54.14 |
Kaitlyn Munzenmaier | Glens Falls YMCA | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:54.24 |
Haley Lips | Middle Tyger YMCA | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.71p |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.73p |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.50p |
Claire Loht | West Shore YMCA - PA | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1:50.56p |
Sada Stewart | York And York County YMCA | 18 | 5 | 5 | 1:50.59p |
Elizabeth McDonald | Cheshire YMCA | 18 | 6 | 6 | 1:50.84p |
Madeline Smart | Wilton Family YMCA | 16 | 5 | 7 | 1:50.99p |
Courtney Sheehan | Pabst Farms YMCA | 17 | 6 | 8 | 1:51.26p |
Caroline Finkbeiner | West Shore YMCA - PA | 18 | 3 | 9 | 1:51.54p |
Remedy Rule | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 17 | 3 | 10 | 1:51.67p |
Madeline Hoch | West Shore YMCA - PA | 16 | 4 | 11 | 1:51.68p |
Anna Wujciak | Greater Flint YMCA | 17 | 8 | 12 | 1:51.82p |
Katrina Konopka | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 8 | 13 | 1:52.04p |
Danielle Galyer | Middle Tyger YMCA | 15 | 5 | 14 | 1:52.19p |
Justine Ress | Cheshire YMCA | 17 | 1 | 15 | 1:52.23p |
Rachel Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:52.24p |
Kathryn Luchansky | Wilton Family YMCA | 16 | 7 | 17 | 1:52.29p |
Emri Moore | Spokane YMCA | 18 | 7 | 18 | 1:52.34p |
nicole barczak | Birmingham Family YMCA | 14 | 3 | 19 | 1:52.49p |
Hannah Lips | Middle Tyger YMCA | 18 | 8 | 20 | 1:52.65p |
Ali Church | Grand Forks YMCA | 16 | 1 | 21 | 1:52.66p |
Nicole Price | York And York County YMCA | 13 | 3 | 22 | 1:52.91p |
Madeline Monroe | Edwardsville YMCA | 8 | 4 | 23 | 1:52.98p |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA | 16 | 6 | 24 | 1:53.04p |
Genevieve Miller | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 17 | 7 | 25 | 1:53.29p |
Kaitlyn Munzenmaier | Glens Falls YMCA | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:53.30p |
Jessica Colucci | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 12 | 1 | 27 | 1:53.31p |
Danielle Parowski | Greater Johnstown YMCA | 16 | 2 | 28 | 1:53.36p |
Ingrid Shu | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 15 | 3 | 29 | 1:53.37p |
Maya Scheidl | Somerset Hills YMCA | 13 | 2 | 30 | 1:53.43p |
Julianne Phillips | Portsmouth YMCA | 18 | 2 | 31 | 1:53.67p |
Molly Willingham | Middle Tyger YMCA | 13 | 4 | 32 | 1:53.86p |
Noelle Klockner | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 13 | 5 | 33 | 1:53.94p |
Kelsey Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 34 | 1:54.01p |
Sarah Cronin | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 10 | 8 | 35 | 1:54.08p |
sara drake | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 3 | 36 | 1:54.11p |
Alexandra Mayhew | Springfield Family YMCA | 17 | 2 | 37 | 1:54.21p |
Morgan Brooks | Middle Tyger YMCA | 14 | 6 | 38 | 1:54.22p |
Caitlin Cole | Wilton Family YMCA | 13 | 1 | 38 | 1:54.22p |
Ariel Bond | Wilton Family YMCA | 15 | 7 | 40 | 1:54.27p |
Emily Harris | Upper Main Line YMCA | 14 | 5 | 41 | 1:54.37p |
Kaitlyn Ferrara | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 18 | 1 | 42 | 1:54.41p |
Mara Valenzuela | Somerset Valley YMCA | 11 | 5 | 43 | 1:54.53p |
Meghan Thompson | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 8 | 2 | 44 | 1:54.57p |
Ryan Alexander | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 15 | 8 | 45 | 1:54.58p |
Ilsa Feierabend | Dane County YMCA | 14 | 4 | 46 | 1:54.59p |
Kristen Landry | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 9 | 7 | 47 | 1:54.60p |
Julia Kudryashova | Somerset Hills YMCA | 12 | 2 | 48 | 1:54.68p |
Megan Foran | Red Bank Branch YMCA | 15 | 6 | 49 | 1:54.72p |
Danielle Albright | Tampa Metro YMCA | 16 | 8 | 49 | 1:54.72p |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 5 | 51 | 1:54.73p |
Isabelle Cecere | Somerset Hills YMCA | 15 | 2 | 52 | 1:54.79p |
Erin Grabanski | Grand Forks YMCA | 3 | 2 | 53 | 1:54.97p |
Margaret Baird | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 11 | 8 | 54 | 1:55.16p |
Erica Fabbri | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 8 | 6 | 55 | 1:55.19p |
Ally Rockett | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 7 | 2 | 56 | 1:55.21p |
jennifer koide | West Morris YMCA | 8 | 3 | 57 | 1:55.26p |
Jackie Van Lew | Red Bank Branch YMCA | 4 | 6 | 58 | 1:55.37p |
Sara Nestrowitz | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 10 | 6 | 59 | 1:55.40p |
Lauren Barber | New Castle Community YMCA | 14 | 7 | 60 | 1:55.43p |
Jaime Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA | 10 | 2 | 61 | 1:55.49p |
Toireasa Rafferty-Millett | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 12 | 6 | 62 | 1:55.57p |
Elinor Reinhardt | Westfield YMCA | 12 | 7 | 63 | 1:55.62p |
Brittany Driscoll | Cheshire YMCA | 11 | 1 | 64 | 1:55.63p |
Molly Loftus | Westport/Weston CT YMCA | 10 | 1 | 64 | 1:55.63p |
Anastasia Bogdanovski | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 14 | 2 | 66 | 1:55.64p |
Sarah Fredericksen | Lynchburg YMCA | 9 | 8 | 67 | 1:55.75p |
Theresa Meyer | Triangle Area YMCA | 15 | 4 | 68 | 1:55.80p |
Grace Counts | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 15 | 1 | 69 | 1:55.88p |
Emily Ashton | Somerset Hills YMCA | 9 | 3 | 70 | 1:55.95p |
Miranda Hampton | Springfield Family YMCA | 9 | 6 | 71 | 1:55.97p |
Hannah Verrette | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 8 | 5 | 72 | 1:55.99p |
Lauren Heller | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 13 | 6 | 73 | 1:56.02p |
jillian crosby | Red Bank Branch YMCA | 2 | 3 | 74 | 1:56.18p |
Kaley Gregory | Tri-County YMCA | 14 | 8 | 75 | 1:56.32p |
Sara Krueger | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 5 | 7 | 76 | 1:56.35p |