Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Carr | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:16.78 |
Salvatore Russo | Carter Center Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.10 |
Kenneth Parker | Qdd Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.95 |
Henry Campbell | Qdd Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.03 |
Zachary Phelps | H2okie Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.55 |
James Preaskorn | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.96 |
Tyler Gimple | Piedmont Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:25.03 |
Jessup Mikeal | Stafford Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:26.62 |
Stephen Topping | Virginia Gators | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:26.71 |
Robert Poole | Carter Center Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:27.68 |
Christopher Higdon | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:27.73 |
Ethan Mernin | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:28.22 |
Austin Criss | Carter Center Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:28.33 |
Lucas Otruba | Carter Center Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:29.49 |
Jacob Nason | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:29.82 |
Zachary Kidd | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:30.33 |
Sean Telford | Virginia Gators | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:30.83 |
Nathan Runyon | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:31.71 |
Matthew Hopkins | Stafford Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:32.81 |
David Nason | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:32.90 |
Hogan Harper | Virginia Gators | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.26 |
Madison Wilkins | H2okie Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:34.61 |
Shane Tudor | Carter Center Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:35.28 |
Matthew McHugh | Virginia Gators | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.70 |
Michael Pajewski | Piedmont Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:36.96 |
Jonathan Fralen | Stafford Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:37.92 |
zachary shurow | Tri-County YMCA Wild Waves | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:38.52 |
Angelo Russo | Carter Center Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:39.30 |
Evan Cathers | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:40.16 |
Sam Sheffield | Ymca Of Roanoke Valley | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:40.19 |
Nathaniel Romanowski | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:41.24 |
Nelson Helm | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:41.56 |
Harril Saunders | Piedmont Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:43.61 |
Aaron Romanowski | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:44.22 |
Matthew Harris | Carter Center Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:45.02 |
Nicholas Schreiber | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:45.44 |
Frank Brutski | Stafford Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:46.08 |
Jackson Gray | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:46.27 |
William Allen | Stafford Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:46.45 |
Christopher Poff | H2okie Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:46.64 |
Bracken Eddy | Piedmont Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.89 |
Greyson McCay | Ymca Of Roanoke Valley | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:47.01 |
Andrew Peritz | Piedmont Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:49.71 |
Kobe Evans | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:49.79 |
James Lowe | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:51.85 |
Marshall Walker | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:52.11 |
Alexander Tan | Piedmont Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:52.13 |
Ethan Apisa | H2okie Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:52.63 |
Justin McCarty | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:52.75 |
Cameron Jones | Martinsville YMCA Marlins | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:52.96 |
Stephen Tan | Piedmont Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:55.15 |
Nicholas Ashby | Piedmont Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:55.79 |
Caleb Dankle | West Virginia Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:56.32 |
Adam Hill | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 1 | 6 | 31 | 3:00.61 |
Ryan Zolovick | H2okie Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:01.69 |
Hayes Bartlett | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:01.75 |
Lucas Mills | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:02.36 |
Zach Nitz | Martinsville YMCA Marlins | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3:02.43 |
Jacob Bowery | Ymca Of Roanoke Valley | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:02.62 |
Daniel Lorens | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:06.53 |
Tal Sutton | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3:08.65 |
Adam Reedy | Ymca Of Roanoke Valley | 1 | 5 | 21 | 3:09.53 |
Micah Lowe | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:11.24 |
Daniel Byrnes | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:17.93 |
Lane Zuchowski | H2okie Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:20.13 |
Cameron Weld | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3:57.37 |
Josh Stick | Ymca Of Roanoke Valley | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Drew Vipperman | Carter Center Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Ian Morling | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Julian Duckenfield | Qdd Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Clayton Mitchell | Coomes Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Ben Kennedy | Carter Center Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
John Walker | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 2 | 1 | SCR | |
Tate Warden | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Aburahma | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 3 | 3 | NS |