Men's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mattison Barickman | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 2 | 71 | 2:33.92 |
Matthew Regan | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 7 | 4 | DQ | |
Andrew Delahunty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Kyle Neri | Cheshire YMCA | 8 | 9 | NS | |
Alex Rayle | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Oliver | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 7 | 10 | NS | |
Alexander Glidden | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Christopher DePietro | Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.11p |
David Morgan | Suncoast YMCA | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.80p |
Christopher Mayes | Triangle Area YMCA | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2:08.97p |
Nathan Carr | Huntington WV YMCA | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.24p |
Gregory Baliko | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2:09.42p |
Maxwell Dolan | Wilton Family YMCA | 13 | 2 | 6 | 2:09.62p |
Justin Kaisrlik | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 11 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.80p |
Alexander Keller | Fayette County Family YMCA | 13 | 6 | 8 | 2:10.20p |
Victor Luo | Somerset Valley YMCA | 12 | 4 | 9 | 2:10.71p |
Samuel Delise | Wilton Family YMCA | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2:10.94p |
Ji Lim | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 13 | 5 | 11 | 2:11.05p |
Gregory Han | Cheshire YMCA | 11 | 3 | 12 | 2:11.64p |
John Santoro | New Canaan Community YMCA | 12 | 3 | 13 | 2:11.80p |
Alex Rayle | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 10 | 3 | 14 | 2:11.81p |
kyle patnode | The West Cook YMCAs | 13 | 8 | 15 | 2:12.17p |
Eric Kim | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 12 | 9 | 16 | 2:12.18p |
Ryan Fortin | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 13 | 4 | 17 | 2:12.26p |
Luke Lechner | Western North Carolina YMCA | 10 | 5 | 18 | 2:12.37p |
Jordan Berger | Wilton Family YMCA | 11 | 7 | 19 | 2:12.52p |
Kevin Huntley | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 11 | 2 | 20 | 2:13.13p |
William Oberg | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 9 | 21 | 2:13.30p |
Conner McHugh | Door County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:13.63p |
Brandon Cole | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 6 | 23 | 2:13.76p |
Jacob Nason | Huntington WV YMCA | 7 | 9 | 24 | 2:13.85p |
Donnell Johnson | Middle Tyger YMCA | 7 | 6 | 25 | 2:13.97p |
William LaCosta | Somerset Hills YMCA | 9 | 9 | 26 | 2:14.10p |
Jonathan Rutter | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 13 | 9 | 27 | 2:14.16p |
Austin Green | Tri-County YMCA Inc. | 11 | 8 | 28 | 2:14.43p |
matthew glockenmeier | Somerset Hills YMCA | 8 | 4 | 29 | 2:14.47p |
Patrick Savidge | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 4 | 30 | 2:14.58p |
John Bateman | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 13 | 7 | 31 | 2:14.80p |
Justin Kostelnik | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 13 | 10 | 32 | 2:15.08p |
Samuel Day | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 12 | 8 | 33 | 2:15.15p |
Nick Leshok | Farmington Family YMCA | 8 | 10 | 34 | 2:15.21p |
Jared Klika | Green Bay YMCA Metro | 11 | 10 | 35 | 2:15.26p |
Kristopher Hoce | Suncoast YMCA | 9 | 3 | 36 | 2:15.31p |
Chandler Brown | Middle Tyger YMCA | 11 | 9 | 37 | 2:15.40p |
Cole Davis | West Shore YMCA - PA | 8 | 3 | 38 | 2:15.48p |
Tyler Fullington | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 10 | 8 | 39 | 2:15.65p |
Brendan Woo | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 12 | 1 | 40 | 2:15.84p |
Nicholas Yodonis | Ocean County YMCA | 9 | 7 | 41 | 2:15.92p |
Alexander Jahan | Greenwich YMCA | 6 | 7 | 42 | 2:16.02p |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 10 | 1 | 43 | 2:16.10p |
Michael Ashmead | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 8 | 43 | 2:16.10p |
Daniel Sullivan | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 6 | 6 | 45 | 2:16.13p |
Jeffrey Donovin | Somerset Valley YMCA | 10 | 2 | 46 | 2:16.30p |
Manuel Barragan | Suncoast YMCA | 10 | 6 | 47 | 2:16.41p |
Zachary Snyder | West Shore YMCA - PA | 8 | 8 | 48 | 2:16.45p |
Andrew Albert | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 10 | 4 | 49 | 2:16.87p |
Marshall Williams | Middle Tyger YMCA | 9 | 1 | 50 | 2:17.11p |
John Om | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 10 | 10 | 51 | 2:17.17p |
Jacob Limaldi | Ocean County YMCA | 10 | 7 | 52 | 2:17.20p |
Russell Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 10 | 53 | 2:17.27p |
Christian Berardo | Hunterdon County YMCA | 5 | 10 | 54 | 2:17.28p |
Nicholas Landi | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 11 | 1 | 55 | 2:17.31p |
Riley League | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 8 | 6 | 56 | 2:17.61p |
Brent Hochstein | Central Delaware YMCA | 9 | 2 | 57 | 2:17.74p |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 5 | 3 | 58 | 2:17.94p |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire YMCA | 6 | 4 | 59 | 2:17.98p |
Oscar Ike | Greenwich YMCA | 3 | 6 | 60 | 2:18.07p |
William Beard | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 10 | 61 | 2:18.33p |
Kyle Doxtater | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 12 | 7 | 62 | 2:18.56p |
Brian Walker | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 7 | 2 | 63 | 2:18.58p |
Mark Andrew | Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 7 | 3 | 64 | 2:18.69p |
Christian Berg | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 2 | 65 | 2:18.90p |
Matthew Delaporte | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 5 | 2 | 66 | 2:18.96p |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 5 | 67 | 2:19.34p |
Kenneth Richardson | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 1 | 68 | 2:19.35p |
Ryan Revolinski | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 5 | 9 | 69 | 2:19.60p |
Bora Sebuktekin | Somerset Valley YMCA | 8 | 7 | 70 | 2:19.64p |
Kyle Stefanides | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 9 | 8 | 71 | 2:19.66p |
Gabriel Juranovic | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 12 | 10 | 72 | 2:19.68p |
Noah Cignarale | Middle Tyger YMCA | 5 | 6 | 73 | 2:19.96p |
Brooks McCoy | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 10 | 74 | 2:19.98p |
Alexander Fox | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 5 | 8 | 75 | 2:20.05p |
Ryan Mitchell | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 2 | 9 | 76 | 2:20.17p |
Michael Milici | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 4 | 77 | 2:20.27p |
Mitchell Stover | Darke County YMCA | 13 | 1 | 78 | 2:20.53p |
Joseph Hilditch | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 7 | 8 | 79 | 2:20.54p |
Kent Parsons | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 7 | 4 | 80 | 2:20.70p |
William Krueger | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 6 | 5 | 81 | 2:20.74p |
Gene Han | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 4 | 9 | 82 | 2:20.83p |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Family YMCA | 7 | 7 | 83 | 2:20.84p |
Brian Suatengco | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 84 | 2:20.93p |
Andrew Still | Middle Tyger YMCA | 9 | 5 | 85 | 2:20.96p |
Zachary Pergolizzi | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 5 | 7 | 86 | 2:20.99p |
Ethan D'arcangelo | Pottstown YMCA | 6 | 2 | 87 | 2:21.00p |
Harrison Rodts | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 3 | 8 | 88 | 2:21.12p |
Alexander D'anna | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 4 | 89 | 2:21.21p |
Nicholas Fantakis | Greater Westfield YMCA | 4 | 10 | 90 | 2:21.33p |
Frederick Garneau | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 91 | 2:21.43p |
David Kitchen | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 1 | 7 | 92 | 2:21.55p |
william rankin | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 3 | 93 | 2:21.69p |