Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.79 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1:59.90 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.94 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.86 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.95 |
Chris George | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.88 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.23 |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:05.22 |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjacks | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2:05.28 |
Bobby Guntoro | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.39 |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.65 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.69 |
Christopher McKnight | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 4 | 13 | 2:05.73 |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:05.77 |
Andrew Cunningham | Unattached Gsc | 8 | 4 | 15 | 2:05.80 |
Clayton Dean | Daytona Beach Swimming | 11 | 7 | 16 | 2:06.20 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 17 | 2:06.47 |
Spencer Ramsey | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 18 | 2:06.50 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 19 | 2:06.73 |
Andrew Puciaty | Stingrays Swimming | 10 | 2 | 20 | 2:08.64 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 21 | 2:08.67 |
Nathan Green | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 6 | 7 | 22 | 2:08.77 |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 23 | 2:08.87 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.16 |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 2:09.32 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:09.47 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 26 | 2:09.51 |
Trevor Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 27 | 2:09.74 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 28 | 2:10.63 |
Jarrod Brinker | Stingrays Swimming | 7 | 2 | 28 | 2:10.63 |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 30 | 2:10.87 |
Richard Walkley | Stingrays Swimming | 9 | 7 | 31 | 2:10.95 |
Larry Rapp | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:11.06 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 33 | 2:11.16 |
Justin Leemis | Unattached-EAJ | 8 | 2 | 34 | 2:11.27 |
Seth Brown | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 35 | 2:11.38 |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 6 | 36 | 2:11.43 |
Breaux Jamerson | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 37 | 2:11.84 |
Brandon McDowell | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 1 | 38 | 2:11.98 |
Derek Siegel | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 39 | 2:12.11 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.17 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 40 | 2:12.22 |
Alexander Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 41 | 2:12.23 |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 42 | 2:12.27 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 43 | 2:12.63 |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 44 | 2:13.39 |
Gene Williams | Stingrays Swimming | 5 | 2 | 45 | 2:13.41 |
Daniel Crow | Team Charlotte Swimming | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.58 |
Zachary Ruppel | Stingrays Swimming | 8 | 5 | 46 | 2:13.58 |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 47 | 2:13.68 |
Michael Vallecoccia | Stingrays Swimming | 6 | 5 | 48 | 2:13.83 |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjacks | 4 | 7 | 49 | 2:13.99 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.60 |
James Meyers | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 50 | 2:14.78 |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 1 | 50 | 2:14.78 |
Leander Henry | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.12 |
Blake Tribou | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 52 | 2:15.25 |
Michael Raines | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 53 | 2:15.52 |
Facundo Gauna | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:15.58 |
Eric Kaestner | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.77 |
Ryan Dugan | Stingrays Swimming | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:16.23 |
Jeff Epping | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 54 | 2:16.30 |
Thomas Cellini | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 3 | 55 | 2:16.45 |
Zachary DeVault | Episcopal Amberjacks | 8 | 3 | 56 | 2:16.84 |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 57 | 2:17.55 |
Cheyne Hermes | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.66 |
Anderson Vickers | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 58 | 2:17.71 |
Tony Prejean | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:17.77 |
Philip Perricone | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 59 | 2:17.90 |
Joshua Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:17.94 |
Collin Mace | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 60 | 2:18.25 |
Dimitrios Arnaoutis | Tampabay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 61 | 2:18.26 |
Gerardo Garza | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:18.75 |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:18.80 |
Evan Ashcraft | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 6 | 62 | 2:19.12 |
Kyle Tingler | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 1 | 63 | 2:19.20 |
Richard Knipple | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 64 | 2:19.72 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:19.91 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:19.94 |
Emmanuel Arias | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:20.06 |
Phillip Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:20.33 |
Christopher Monaco | Stingrays Swimming | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:20.54 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:20.77 |
Nickolas Seitz | Stingrays Swimming | 4 | 2 | 65 | 2:21.96 |
Matthew Schlytter | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:22.18 |
Nicholas Puciaty | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:22.53 |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:23.22 |
Mark Hansen | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:23.56 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.65 |
Yevgeniy Kiryanov | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 66 | 2:23.95 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.61 |
Tyler Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 67 | 2:24.94 |
Grant Grenfell | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.04 |
James Welin | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:25.06 |
Andreas Nilsson | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 1 | 68 | 2:25.09 |
Michael Dufrense | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 69 | 2:25.21 |
Tanner Guinther | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:25.88 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:26.40 |
Zack Kazman | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:26.40 |
Jeremy Tanner | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:26.86 |