Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 19 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.95 |
Claire Maust | Swim Atlanta | 19 | 2 | 2 | 2:30.38 |
Lily Ramirez | Unattached Gsc | 18 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.70 |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 2 | 3 | 2:31.12 |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.70 |
Michelle Lowry | The Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 4 | 4 | 2:32.11 |
Amand Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 19 | 7 | 5 | 2:32.33 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.49 |
Michaela Nilsson | Team Charlotte Swimming | 17 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.85 |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 19 | 6 | 7 | 2:33.34 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.92 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 19 | 5 | 8 | 2:35.04 |
Elizabeth Grams | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2:35.08 |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 3 | 10 | 2:35.21 |
Kelsey Winters | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 18 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.59 |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 19 | 3 | 12 | 2:35.63 |
Jessica Ballard | Cyclone Swimming | 19 | 1 | 13 | 2:35.68 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 18 | 1 | 13 | 2:35.68 |
Yuliana Jong | The Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 3 | 15 | 2:35.69 |
Erin Reisinger | Stingrays Swimming | 17 | 3 | 4 | 2:36.37 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 18 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.42 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 18 | 7 | 16 | 2:36.43 |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 1 | 6 | 2:36.80 |
Robin White | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 2 | 17 | 2:36.85 |
Sherly Yunita | The Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 3 | 18 | 2:36.99 |
Anna Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 7 | 19 | 2:37.25 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 18 | 3 | 7 | 2:37.69 |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 16 | 2 | 20 | 2:37.88 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 16 | 6 | 21 | 2:37.89 |
Stephanie Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 6 | 22 | 2:37.99 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 16 | 7 | 23 | 2:38.04 |
Mary Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 4 | 24 | 2:38.23 |
Shanda Casella | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:38.26 |
Chelsea Dicks | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 17 | 6 | 8 | 2:38.30 |
Kati Aggas | The Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 4 | 26 | 2:38.96 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 16 | 2 | 9 | 2:39.01 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 17 | 1 | 27 | 2:39.16 |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 5 | 10 | 2:39.47 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 4 | 11 | 2:39.51 |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 15 | 4 | 28 | 2:39.67 |
Stacey Huber | Unattached Gsc | 14 | 6 | 29 | 2:40.07 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 15 | 5 | 30 | 2:40.22 |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.28 |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 2 | 31 | 2:40.52 |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 7 | 12 | 2:40.64 |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 6 | 32 | 2:40.77 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 13 | 2:41.04 |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 33 | 2:41.14 |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2:41.15 |
Christina Gennari | Central Florida Marlins | 13 | 1 | 35 | 2:41.17 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 13 | 4 | 36 | 2:41.36 |
Meg Toncheff | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 13 | 7 | 37 | 2:41.53 |
Ansley Crenshaw | Stingrays Swimming | 15 | 2 | 14 | 2:41.80 |
Felicia Tjandra | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 1 | 15 | 2:41.96 |
Shanna Spears | Stingrays Swimming | 16 | 4 | 38 | 2:42.03 |
Hailey Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:42.22 |
Jessica Earl | Chattahoochee Gold | 8 | 6 | 39 | 2:42.38 |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2:42.63 |
Nikki Hinojosa | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 4 | 17 | 2:42.89 |
Alexa Ruppel | Stingrays Swimming | 14 | 3 | 18 | 2:42.90 |
Meghan Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 1 | 40 | 2:42.90 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 17 | 7 | 19 | 2:42.91 |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 41 | 2:42.96 |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 7 | 20 | 2:43.03 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 21 | 2:43.14 |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 6 | 42 | 2:43.23 |
Frances Scarborough | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 43 | 2:43.69 |
Alison Daly | Gator Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 22 | 2:43.79 |
Alysa LaRicci | Stingrays Swimming | 15 | 7 | 23 | 2:43.82 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 16 | 6 | 24 | 2:44.07 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampabay Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 44 | 2:44.09 |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 18 | 6 | 25 | 2:44.12 |
Rebecca Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 15 | 1 | 26 | 2:44.35 |
Caroline O'Leary | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 5 | 27 | 2:44.40 |
Shelby Hixon | Stingrays Swimming | 18 | 2 | 28 | 2:44.42 |
Laura Soileau | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 29 | 2:44.53 |
Allison Peak | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 45 | 2:45.10 |
Sarah Volentine | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 46 | 2:45.20 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 30 | 2:45.44 |
Jillian McBride | Chattahoochee Gold | 8 | 4 | 47 | 2:45.50 |
Lina Castano | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 3 | 48 | 2:45.72 |
Riley Flanagan | North Central Florida YMCA | 17 | 5 | 31 | 2:45.77 |
Emma Vancil | Stingrays Swimming | 11 | 6 | 49 | 2:46.03 |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida YMCA | 15 | 3 | 50 | 2:46.12 |
Kara Nester | Stingrays Swimming | 12 | 4 | 51 | 2:46.23 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 10 | 5 | 52 | 2:46.38 |
Rachael Branston | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 2 | 53 | 2:46.41 |
Melissa Steele | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 7 | 54 | 2:46.52 |
Laurie White | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 6 | 32 | 2:46.52 |
Emily Chapin | Team Charlotte Swimming | 13 | 5 | 33 | 2:46.79 |
Courtney Powell | Patriot Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 34 | 2:46.85 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.47 |
Michelle Kloor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 55 | 2:47.76 |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 4 | 35 | 2:47.85 |
Katherine Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 56 | 2:48.00 |
Lauren Vandiver | Stingrays Swimming | 12 | 7 | 36 | 2:48.23 |
Christina Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 11 | 2 | 57 | 2:48.28 |
Jacqueline Burggraaf | Team Charlotte Swimming | 11 | 1 | 58 | 2:48.31 |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 1 | 37 | 2:48.51 |
Claire Miller | Stingrays Swimming | 9 | 4 | 59 | 2:48.57 |