Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert McHugh | Baylor Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:43.23 |
michael andrew | Indie Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:45.39 |
Zachary Fong | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:46.13 |
Zach Harting | Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:46.50 |
Frederick Schubert | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:46.65 |
William Brooks | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:46.86 |
Justin Plaschka | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:47.37 |
Ben Kennedy | Carter Center Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:47.70 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:47.84 |
Evan Baker | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:47.93 |
jack walsh | Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:48.14 |
Brennan Balogh | Lincoln Select Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:48.18 |
Nicholas McGarry | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:48.19 |
william shanel | St Charles Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:48.33 |
Derek Cox | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:48.64 |
Matthew Lynch | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:48.71 |
Jonathan Ratliff | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:48.88 |
Kristopher Hoce | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:49.06 |
Zachary Webb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:49.16 |
Conrad Zamparello | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:49.41 |
John Smith | Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:49.73 |
Boleck De Pawlikowski | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:49.84 |
Destin Hall | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:49.88 |
martin pozniak | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:50.06 |
Ryan Nicholson | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:50.15 |
Aaron Schultz | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:50.44 |
Cash Deloache | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1:50.53 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:50.83 |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 31 | 1:50.90 |
John Janezich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:51.00 |
Zachary Towers | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:51.00 |
James Murphy | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:51.12 |
Ralph Hellams | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:51.24 |
Zachary Browne | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:51.66 |
glenn abernethy | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:51.91 |
Alexander Duffy | St Charles Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:52.00 |
Griffin Hutton | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.09 |
Tyler Zieg | Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.19 |
Alexander Netzel | Delta Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:53.23 |
Alfonso Castillo | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:53.33 |
Ben Pearthree | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.98 |
Christopher Bready | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:55.06 |
Nicholas Schwegel | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:55.65 |
Daniel Creighton | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.81 |
Karl Treichel | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.91 |
Michael Schwers | Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.01 |
Patrick Dunne | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.01 |
Yaroslav Kurakin | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.25 |
Connor Rumpit | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:56.42 |
Drew Vipperman | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:56.84 |
Brendan Weibel | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:56.91 |
Brian Martinez | Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.00 |
Clayton Foster | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:57.27 |
Griffin Burke | Unattached Nba | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.30 |
Craig Barrett | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:57.31 |
James Mauk | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:58.16 |
Jake Ryan | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.24 |
carson barnes | New Albany Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:58.79 |
Clayton Foster | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:58.82 |
Erik Bostrom | Empire Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:00.77 |
Matthew Sabal | South Metro Storm | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:03.63 |
Christopher Quarin | Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc. | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.78 |
Austen Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.77 |
Tanner Vincent | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 6 | NS | |
michael andrew | Indie Swimming | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.48p |
Robert McHugh | Baylor Swim Club | 19 | 4 | 2 | 1:47.06p |
Zachary Fong | Jersey Wahoos | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1:47.39p |
Zach Harting | Huntsville Swim Association | 18 | 3 | 4 | 1:47.62p |
Justin Plaschka | Team Suffolk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 1:47.77p |
William Brooks | SwimAtlanta | 18 | 5 | 6 | 1:47.93p |
Frederick Schubert | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1:47.95p |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatic Club | 19 | 2 | 8 | 1:48.45p |
Nicholas McGarry | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 17 | 6 | 9 | 1:48.48p |
Brennan Balogh | Lincoln Select Swimming | 18 | 1 | 10 | 1:48.54p |
Jonathan Ratliff | Panama City Swim Team | 19 | 3 | 11 | 1:48.60p |
Ben Kennedy | Carter Center Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 12 | 1:48.72p |
jack walsh | Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1:48.96p |
Derek Cox | Dynamo Swim Club | 19 | 5 | 14 | 1:48.97p |
Kristopher Hoce | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | 7 | 15 | 1:49.01p |
Matthew Lynch | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 17 | 7 | 16 | 1:49.02p |
Evan Baker | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 16 | 1 | 17 | 1:49.05p |
Zachary Browne | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 18 | 2 | 18 | 1:49.35p |
Zachary Webb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 19 | 1 | 19 | 1:49.42p |
william shanel | St Charles Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 20 | 1:49.58p |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 13 | 5 | 21 | 1:49.68p |
Conrad Zamparello | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 18 | 7 | 22 | 1:49.89p |
Aaron Schultz | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 12 | 6 | 23 | 1:50.01p |
James Murphy | Machine Aquatics | 19 | 6 | 24 | 1:50.18p |
Boleck De Pawlikowski | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | 6 | 25 | 1:50.23p |
Zachary Towers | Team Suffolk | 15 | 4 | 26 | 1:50.36p |
Ryan Nicholson | Syracuse Chargers | 9 | 2 | 27 | 1:50.47p |
Destin Hall | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 13 | 8 | 28 | 1:50.48p |
John Smith | Huntsville Swim Association | 19 | 8 | 29 | 1:50.52p |
martin pozniak | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1:50.52p |
Cash Deloache | Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 31 | 1:50.53p |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos | 10 | 1 | 32 | 1:50.56p |
William Stange | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 16 | 7 | 33 | 1:50.59p |
John Janezich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 34 | 1:50.67p |
Joseph Krause | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:50.81p |
Ross Rybakowicz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 36 | 1:50.82p |