Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erik Lesnewsky | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1 | 1:45.17 | ||
Patrick Jacobson | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:45.46 | ||
Gary Cobb | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:46.21 | ||
Derrick Franks | South Valley Swim Team | 1:46.95 | |||
Walter Ross | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 2 | 1:49.61 | ||
Craig Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 3 | 1:49.78 | ||
Mark Welch | El Toro Aquatics | 4 | 1:50.39 | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:50.46 | ||
Charlie Gardin | San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:50.66 | ||
Richie Crowder | San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 1:50.94 | ||
Matt Schubert | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:51.60 | ||
John Humphrey | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 1:52.27 | ||
Robby Small | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:52.62 | ||
Blaz Hanley | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 1:52.64 | ||
Brady Gosling | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1:52.85 | ||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 8 | 1:53.10 | ||
Lars Nordstrom | San Benito Aquatics | 1:53.64 | |||
Kristopher Scheiblauer | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:53.65 | |||
Scott Armstrong | South Valley Swim Team | 7 | 1:53.73 | ||
John Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:53.86 | |||
F Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 8 | 1:54.07 | ||
Daniel Jacobs | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:54.35 | |||
Billy Morin | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1:54.40 | |||
Kris Barr | San Benito Aquatics | 1:54.60 | |||
Tobin White | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:55.03 | ||
Zach Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:55.03 | ||
Eddie Fernandez | San Jose Aquatics | 1:55.05 | |||
Grant Hasselbach | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:55.37 | |||
David Campbell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:56.10 | |||
Jim Peterson | South Valley Swim Team | 1:56.15 | |||
Andrew Neuroth | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 1:56.27 | ||
Carl Crawford | San Jose Aquatics | 1:56.38 | |||
Nathan Williams | San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 1:56.44 | ||
Scott McCoid | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1:56.60 | ||
Covie Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 2 | 1:57.22 | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:57.32 | ||
Eric Watkins | San Jose Aquatics | 1:57.62 | |||
Shawn Hussey | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:57.73 | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:57.76 | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 7 | 1:58.24 | ||
Alexander Ulrich | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 1:59.03 | ||
Sean Ogrady | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:59.31 | |||
Kamil Wnuk | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 1:59.88 | ||
Eric Tsay | San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 1:59.90 | ||
David La | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:00.16 | ||
Benjamin Mackin | Agcc Osprey | 2:00.17 | |||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:00.19 | ||
Kyle Kikuta | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 2:00.44 | ||
Matthew Boin | San Jose Aquatics | 2:00.64 | |||
Shawn Zolla | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1 | 2:01.13 | ||
Jerome Chung | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2:01.26 | |||
Kevin Smoker | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:01.59 | |||
Franco Pacheco | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2:01.59 | |||
Tom Zaferes | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 2:01.86 | ||
Albert Chen | San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:02.18 | ||
Kevin Eng | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2 | 2:02.40 | ||
Philip Roan | West Valley Swim Club | 3 | 2:02.97 | ||
Kevin Campbell | Cabrillo Threshers | 2:03.06 | |||
Andrew Song | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 2:03.06 | ||
Andrew Amstrup | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2:03.17 | |||
Richard La | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:03.37 | |||
Darren Maxwell | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2:03.50 | ||
Bryn Hanley | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 2:04.20 | ||
Eric Soung | San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 2:04.22 | ||
Gabe Bugajski | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:04.23 | ||
Cameron Asay | San Jose Aquatics | 2:04.31 | |||
Steven Perry | San Jose Aquatics | 2:04.70 | |||
Tom Wheeler | San Jose Aquatics | 2:04.77 | |||
Reginaldo Durazo | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1 | 2:04.91 | ||
Brett Bertocci | West Valley Swim Club | 2:04.94 | |||
Ben Schumer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:05.08 | |||
Derrick Larson | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2:05.34 | |||
Mark Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:06.17 | ||
Carlo Bena | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 5 | 2:06.25 | ||
Kenny Mendez | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1 | 2:06.26 | ||
Gordon Ho | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2:06.43 | |||
Luke Remy | South Valley Swim Team | 2:06.95 | |||
Thomas Caballero | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 2:07.01 | ||
Ben Fohner | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2:07.17 | |||
Lawrence Ma | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2:07.46 | |||
Tim Watts | San Jose Aquatics | 2:07.62 | |||
Kevin Seals | El Toro Aquatics | 2 | 2:07.78 | ||
Kinman Cheung | Lynbrook Aquatics | 3 | 2:07.85 | ||
Eric Fast | El Toro Aquatics | 1 | 2:07.98 | ||
David Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2:08.08 | |||
Joseph Kearns | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2:08.13 | ||
Andrew Huang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:08.60 | |||
John Fawcett | Cabrillo Threshers | 2:09.19 | |||
Andrew Weltz | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 2:09.41 | ||
Nickolai Beene | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2:10.14 | |||
Ryan Shields | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 2:10.28 | |||
Steven Wilson | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 2:10.34 | ||
Scott Marshall | El Toro Aquatics | 2:10.49 | |||
Roger Tsai | West Valley Swim Club | 3 | 2:10.78 | ||
Bryan Higuchi | El Toro Aquatics | 5 | 2:11.11 | ||
Adron Beene | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 2:11.41 | ||
Stephen Hoang | San Jose Aquatics | 2:11.59 | |||
Daniel Yang | West Coast Aquatics | 2:11.60 | |||
Daniel Imamoto | Agcc Osprey | 2:11.80 | |||
Anthony Jousselin | Campbell Wave Makers | 2:11.87 |