Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dragan Vujovic | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.39 |
Daniel Callis | Chambersburg Chargers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.27 |
Brayden Lauffer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.16 |
George Vlahos | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:10.51 |
Jacob Zamalis | Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.78 |
Christopher Binion | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.02 |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:11.17 |
Dylan Muse | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:11.26 |
Brandon Keller | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:11.28 |
Kyle Burke | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:11.46 |
Porter Barnes | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:11.53 |
Marcello Garber | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:12.16 |
Brenden Meagher | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:12.29 |
Noah Cheruk | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.74 |
John Lynch | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:13.36 |
Connor Clayton | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:14.16 |
alexander sun | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.08 |
Robert Oland | Fcy Tidal Force | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:15.23 |
Adam Poe | Tri-County Wild Waves | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:15.72 |
Joshua Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:16.69 |
brandon meier | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:17.16 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:18.13 |
William Snyder | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:18.24 |
Zachary Speerschneider | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.28 |
Evan Kramer | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:18.62 |
Wesley Fales | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:18.71 |
Aidan Ohning | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:18.72 |
Bracken Eddy | Piedmont Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.43 |
Myles Sims | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:23.56 |
Matthew Kint | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:24.05 |
Jacob Haines | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:25.41 |
Reid Greer | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:26.08 |
Matthew Hardt | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.53 |
Luca Tolino | Fcy Tidal Force | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:54.46 |
William Keever | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Lucas Grigat | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Dragan Vujovic | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.71p |
Daniel Callis | Chambersburg Chargers | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.59p |
Jacob Zamalis | Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.42p |
Brayden Lauffer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.42p |
Porter Barnes | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:10.47p |
Marcello Garber | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 7 | 9 | 6 | 2:10.72p |
Brandon Keller | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:11.90p |
Dylan Muse | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 8 | 2:12.38p |
Brenden Meagher | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:13.33p |
Kyle Burke | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2:13.70p |
George Vlahos | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2:13.71p |
John Lynch | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 9 | 3 | 12 | 2:14.02p |
Connor Clayton | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 13 | 2:14.77p |
Adam Poe | Tri-County Wild Waves | 8 | 9 | 14 | 2:15.30p |
Christopher Binion | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2:15.80p |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 7 | 16 | 2:16.34p |
William Snyder | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:16.41p |
Joshua Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:17.27p |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA Swimming | 8 | 8 | 19 | 2:17.48p |
Aidan Ohning | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 20 | 2:17.80p |
Evan Kramer | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 21 | 2:18.45p |
alexander sun | York YMCA Swimming | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2:18.57p |
Matthew Kint | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 4 | 22 | 2:19.12p |
Robert Oland | Fcy Tidal Force | 7 | 8 | 23 | 2:19.14p |
Wesley Fales | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 9 | 9 | 24 | 2:19.30p |
Noah Cignarale | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 25 | 2:19.34p |
Bracken Eddy | Piedmont Family YMCA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:19.47p |
Zachary Speerschneider | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.03p |
Mitchell Stanek | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 9 | 10 | 26 | 2:20.40p |
Nicholas Yang | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:20.42p |
Noah Cheruk | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.50p |
Charles Jason | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 28 | 2:21.35p |
Richard McIntyre | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 9 | 2 | 29 | 2:21.54p |
Lucas Fairbanks | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 7 | 2 | 30 | 2:22.13p |
Benjamin Nussbaum | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 10 | 31 | 2:22.14p |
Seth Hurst | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2:22.42p |
James Gardner | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2:22.56p |
Grant Wilson | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 34 | 2:22.95p |
brandon meier | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:23.43p |
Nicholas Weber | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 35 | 2:23.54p |
Cameron Fearrington | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 3 | 9 | 36 | 2:23.60p |
Matthew Graham | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:23.71p |
Jacob Haines | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.46p |
Robert Boyer | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:24.81p |
Jordan Nichols | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 8 | 39 | 2:24.88p |
Myles Sims | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2:25.09p |
Matthew Berry | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 2 | 2 | 40 | 2:25.88p |
Sergius Hannan | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 10 | 41 | 2:26.16p |
Reid Greer | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.29p |
Benjamin Gardner | Talbot County YMCA | 5 | 9 | 42 | 2:26.34p |
Henry Chen | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.39p |
Antti Maxwell | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.51p |
Jack O'connor | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 10 | 43 | 2:26.57p |
Tyler Zlupko | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 6 | 43 | 2:26.57p |
Andrew Gottfried | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | 45 | 2:26.64p |
michael king | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 46 | 2:26.66p |
August Carlozzi | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 9 | 47 | 2:26.72p |
Samuel Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 48 | 2:26.75p |
Oscar Onoszko | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 49 | 2:27.10p |
Aaron Schiff | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 5 | 2 | 50 | 2:27.29p |
Noah Ownbey | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 51 | 2:27.65p |
Price Agnew | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 52 | 2:27.77p |
David White | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:28.58p |
Piotr Tarala | Ybac Hurricanes | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:28.74p |