Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Neal Widdowson | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.18 |
Jonathan Arbaugh | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.33 |
Muhammad Hudhud | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.34 |
Robert Williams | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:16.78 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.81 |
Matthew Tomsuden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.36 |
Connor Ganley | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.75 |
Gabriel Gregorzak | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:19.40 |
Connor Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.72 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.42 |
Leander Bechtold | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:21.51 |
Timothy Tomsuden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.98 |
Jeffrey Tse | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.57 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.93 |
Kyle Paxton | Arena Club Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:24.12 |
Jonah Giuliano | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:24.30 |
Samuel Ciocco | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:24.67 |
Christopher Ratliff | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:25.51 |
David Thornton | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:25.93 |
Dennis Witol | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:26.37 |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:26.87 |
Louis Lowenthal | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.87 |
Chad Hoke | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:27.04 |
Vadim Jacobson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:27.16 |
Ryan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:27.82 |
Luis Arroyo | Fork Union Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:29.20 |
Leland Payton | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:29.52 |
Noah Yanchulis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:30.36 |
Sam Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:30.68 |
Thomas Gregg | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:31.21 |
Thomas Shorter | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.81 |
Brian Yarayan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:32.29 |
Matthew McGoey | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:33.08 |
Eric Lang | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:33.09 |
Clark Davis | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:34.81 |
Benjamin Skopic | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:39.73 |
Elijah Goldman | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:42.49 |
Michael Brady | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:43.97 |
Joseph Harvey | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.78 |
Tyler Kim | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:45.21 |
Grayson Gilbert | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:45.40 |
Wyatt Talcott | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:45.98 |
Zachary Potter | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:46.48 |
Robert Rice | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:47.70 |
William Roberts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:52.00 |
Devin McClure | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:04.29 |
Eric Haney | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:04.60 |
Clifford Bean | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Jake Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Justin Craig | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Tommy Chabbott | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Ian Milburn | Fork Union Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NS |