Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Spichiger | Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.81 |
Johannes Calloni | Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.98 |
Brandon Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.27 |
Justin Torres | Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.26 |
Hunter Klingener | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:02.42 |
Yuri Katsev | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.64 |
Joseph Scerbo | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:04.30 |
Kyle Balasny | Skyy Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.91 |
Max Gritz | Skyy Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2:05.53 |
Brendan Blood | Bridgewater Tide | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2:05.57 |
Zachary Valenzuela | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | 11 | 2:06.08 |
Andrew Thompson | Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:06.72 |
Tyler Czubachowski | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:07.38 |
Jonathan Juan | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:07.43 |
Andrew Fenton | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2:08.61 |
Nicholas Berger | Bridgewater Tide | 8 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.77 |
Brandon Li | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.23 |
Jacob Callahan | Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide | 6 | 5 | 17 | 2:09.28 |
Anthony Rincon | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.56 |
Brandon Lachapel | Skyy Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:10.16 |
Isaac Nitro | Clifton Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:10.36 |
Joseph Romano | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 20 | 2:10.43 |
Dorian Zaremba | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.32 |
Ethan Hu | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:11.51 |
Zachary Kaplan | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:11.77 |
Griffin Halpin | Bridgewater Tide | 6 | 2 | 23 | 2:11.89 |
Kai Legband | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:12.43 |
Dominic Palumbo | The Greater Morristown YMCA | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.57 |
Christian Mendoza | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:13.04 |
Patrick Hong | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:13.55 |
Ege Ercan | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:14.02 |
Charles Hewitt | Bridgewater Tide | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.08 |
Jason Wong | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:14.35 |
Christopher Laite | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 27 | 2:14.50 |
Ian Liu | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:14.69 |
Grant Thieroff | Jersey Gators | 6 | 4 | 28 | 2:14.74 |
Matthew Prior | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:14.95 |
Leonardo Rossi | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:15.09 |
Nicholas Lehman | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:15.97 |
Jared Kovacs | Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:16.08 |
Jaehyeok Choi | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.60 |
Andres Orbe | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:16.61 |
Emilio Quintanar | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:16.67 |
Jeffrey Ho | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 33 | 2:16.70 |
Griffin Pendergraph | Bridgewater Tide | 4 | 4 | 34 | 2:16.95 |
Oliver Hunsbedt | Whitewaters Swimming | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:16.99 |
Ethan Weiland | Bridgewater Tide | 5 | 2 | 35 | 2:17.07 |
Quinn Rozanitis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 36 | 2:17.12 |
Ian Ellmer | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:17.31 |
MarcAnthony Rodriguez | Skyy Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2:17.56 |
Rory Neal | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 38 | 2:17.57 |
Dennis Sullivan | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 6 | 39 | 2:18.07 |
Aaron Teng | West Essex YMCA | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:18.20 |
Coleman Bligh | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 40 | 2:18.26 |
Tyler Daniskas | Jersey Gators | 4 | 3 | 41 | 2:18.50 |
Matthew Michaels | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 42 | 2:19.08 |
Maxwell Wang | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:19.14 |
Aidan Duffy | Summit Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 43 | 2:19.17 |
Bryan Harvey | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:19.49 |
Thomas Li | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 44 | 2:20.24 |
Kenneth Cho | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.50 |
Michael Antiles | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:20.58 |
Jeremiah Sanchez | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 46 | 2:21.11 |
Jason Mui | Clifton Seahawks | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:21.12 |
Eric Wang | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:21.14 |
Michael Park | Scarlet Unattached | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.31 |
Albert Chen | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:21.48 |
Patrick Hughes | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 47 | 2:21.62 |
Yousef Elshenawy | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 48 | 2:21.69 |
Thomas Vanderbeek | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 49 | 2:21.91 |
Brandon Lee | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.07 |
Luke Shea | Summit Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:22.49 |
Brian Nalewajek | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 50 | 2:22.83 |
Wilson Hunsinger | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 51 | 2:22.91 |
Benjamin Lee | Sussex County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 52 | 2:23.18 |
Campbell Rankine | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:23.46 |
David Shinkorenko | Skyy Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:23.56 |
Brandon Moy | West Essex YMCA | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:23.62 |
Michael Wu | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 53 | 2:23.86 |
Justin Oosterwyk | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:24.38 |
Michael Botting | Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:24.39 |
Eric Czerwinski | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:24.99 |
Conor Fagan | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:25.06 |
Harris Spahic | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:25.87 |
Guy Maslaton | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:25.91 |
Colin Jones | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.03 |
Tristan Romanov | Clifton Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:26.25 |
Matthew Freund | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:26.32 |
Kevin Fecanin | Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 54 | 2:26.34 |
Roman Miklaszewski | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:27.01 |
Brian Chen | Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 31 | 2:27.24 |
Calvin Ristad | X-Cel Swimming | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:27.52 |
Love Krishna | Whitewaters Swimming | 1 | 4 | 55 | 2:27.82 |
Garrett Chow | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2:27.97 |
Collin Bailey | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 56 | 2:29.63 |
Daniel Shinkorenko | Skyy Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2:29.84 |
Jourdain Pita | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:29.88 |
Ashwin Gokhale | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:29.94 |
Jarrett Driever | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:31.61 |
Roman San Juan | Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:31.78 |