Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michelle Kong | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:29.58 |
Madeleine Liu | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.30 |
Sarah Afromsky | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:34.41 |
Tess Deyerle | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:36.27 |
Daniella Navia | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.29 |
Sarina Cusumano | Summit Area YMCA | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.53 |
Kyra Stolarski | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:36.86 |
Claire Hoffmann | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:37.34 |
Jordan Afromsky | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:38.51 |
Abigael McKinney | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:39.37 |
Gabriella Gallucci | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:41.83 |
Alyssa Corvelli | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:42.43 |
Penelope Spurr | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:42.46 |
Julia Owens | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:44.96 |
Kaley Snarr | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:45.27 |
Mary Weber | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:45.58 |
Sofia Leonetti | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:47.16 |
Isabelle Gauthier | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:47.78 |
Melanie Nunn | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:47.89 |
Bridget Thomas | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:49.47 |
Lindsey Kim | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:50.79 |
Jazmin Mora-Amaya | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:51.21 |
Natalie Fortunato | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:51.83 |
Tara Sullivan | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:53.42 |
Juliet Di Pasquale | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:56.25 |
Nicole Kenny | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:59.09 |
Erin McAndrew | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 3 | 4 | 27 | 3:00.01 |
Jada Egipciaco | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 28 | 3:00.73 |
Chloe Howell | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 5 | 29 | 3:01.44 |
Rebecca Ronnen | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 3:02.77 |
Bercymaryam Zuniga | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 31 | 3:05.14 |
Gillian Strout | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3:05.85 |
Emma Route | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 1 | 33 | 3:06.10 |
Simran Mukhi | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 34 | 3:07.55 |
Gianna Mangiamele | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 1 | 4 | 35 | 3:08.36 |
Lily Holston | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 1 | 36 | 3:08.77 |
Fiona Strout | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 1 | 3 | 37 | 3:18.39 |
Hope Best | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 38 | 3:21.19 |
Lexie Castillo | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 39 | 3:36.65 |
Sylvia Rozalski | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Faith Best | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Amanda Pina | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | DQ |