Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joao De Lucca | Cardinal Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:47.98 |
Conor Dwyer | Unattached Troj | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:48.94 |
Michael Wynalda | Club Wolverine | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:49.47 |
Robert Hurley | Club Wolverine | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.80 |
Michael McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:50.59 |
Dion Dreesens | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:50.64 |
Kyle Whitaker | Club Wolverine | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:50.75 |
Michael Weiss | Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:51.05 |
Duncan Scott | Great Britain | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:51.62 |
Michael Klueh | Club Wolverine | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:51.74 |
Matteo De Angulo | Club Seminole | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:52.13 |
Javier Acevedo | Ajax Swimming | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:52.14 |
Zane Grothe | Club Seminole | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:52.39 |
Jordan Sloan | Ireland | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:52.60 |
Hassaan Abdel Khalik | Club Wolverine | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:52.78 |
Jose Martinez | Mexico | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:53.16 |
Daniele Tirabassi | Club Seminole | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:53.75 |
Gregory Mallet | Unattached Mac | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:54.96 |
Nikita Denisyako | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:55.02 |
Franco Lupoli | Azura Florida Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:55.13 |
Peter Brothers | Island Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:55.23 |
Luis Campos Alpizar | Mexico | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:55.25 |
Julio Olvera Alejos | Mexico | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:55.26 |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:55.82 |
Arkady Vyatchanin | New York Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:55.85 |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:55.85 |
Joseph Hulme | Great Britain | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:55.90 |
Adam Ritter | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:56.07 |
Andy Song An | Mexico | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:56.36 |
Christian Arseneau | Team Ontario | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:57.98 |
Julien Pinon | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:58.18 |
Evan Van Moerkerke | Team Ontario | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:00.75 |
Michael Wynalda | Club Wolverine | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.63p |
Dion Dreesens | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.92p |
Robert Hurley | Club Wolverine | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:51.06p |
Kyle Whitaker | Club Wolverine | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:51.06p |
Michael McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:51.14p |
Joao De Lucca | Cardinal Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:51.40p |
Gregory Mallet | Unattached Mac | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:51.40p |
Conor Dwyer | Unattached Troj | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:51.62p |
Michael Weiss | Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:51.89p |
Michael Klueh | Club Wolverine | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:52.40p |
Duncan Scott | Great Britain | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:52.51p |
Matteo De Angulo | Club Seminole | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:52.65p |
Jose Martinez | Mexico | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:53.03p |
Hassaan Abdel Khalik | Club Wolverine | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:53.03p |
Zane Grothe | Club Seminole | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:53.43p |
Jordan Sloan | Ireland | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:53.53p |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:54.04p |
Javier Acevedo | Ajax Swimming | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:54.31p |
Julio Olvera Alejos | Mexico | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:54.31p |
Daniele Tirabassi | Club Seminole | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:54.37p |
Luis Campos Alpizar | Mexico | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:54.89p |
Adam Ritter | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:55.07p |
Franco Lupoli | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:55.10p |
Nikita Denisyako | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:55.20p |
Carlos Herrera | Azura Florida Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:55.31p |
Joseph Hulme | Great Britain | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:55.41p |
Arkady Vyatchanin | New York Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:55.43p |
Sebastien Rousseau | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:55.50p |
Peter Brothers | Island Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 29 | 1:56.04p |
Christian Arseneau | Team Ontario | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:56.07p |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 7 | 31 | 1:56.20p |
Omar Pinzon | Unattached Bss | 12 | 4 | 32 | 1:56.35p |
Andy Song An | Mexico | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1:56.37p |
Evan Van Moerkerke | Team Ontario | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:56.46p |
Julien Pinon | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:56.47p |
Elias Mehrdad | Azura Florida Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:56.50p |
Drew Modrov | Unattached Col | 8 | 2 | 37 | 1:56.52p |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:56.53p |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 39 | 1:56.65p |
Parker Cook-Weeks | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:56.75p |
Mackenzie Hamill | Team Ontario | 8 | 4 | 41 | 1:56.79p |
Steffen Mount | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 42 | 1:56.82p |
Daniel Krueger | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | 4 | 42 | 1:56.82p |
Jean-Francois Murphy | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 44 | 1:57.25p |
Christian Bayo | Unattached Tac | 4 | 1 | 45 | 1:57.36p |
Fernando Alatorre | Azura Florida Aquatic | 10 | 5 | 46 | 1:57.42p |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 2 | 47 | 1:57.47p |
Ricardo Vargas Jacobo | Mexico | 2 | 6 | 48 | 1:57.49p |
Eric Hedlin | Island Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 49 | 1:57.51p |
Bjoern Hornikel | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 50 | 1:57.71p |
Eric Geunes | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 51 | 1:57.95p |
John Whiteside | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 10 | 2 | 52 | 1:58.08p |
Bryce Keblish | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 53 | 1:58.16p |
Marcin Cieslak | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 54 | 1:58.23p |
Matthew Mac | Team Ontario | 10 | 4 | 55 | 1:58.32p |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 56 | 1:58.38p |
Tyler Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 57 | 1:58.42p |
Dakota Mahaffey | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 58 | 1:58.43p |
Mikel Schreuders | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 59 | 1:58.46p |
Bayley Main | Unattached Gsc | 12 | 5 | 60 | 1:58.47p |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 61 | 1:58.52p |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 62 | 1:58.81p |
Fynn Minuth | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 62 | 1:58.81p |
Grady Heath | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 5 | 64 | 1:58.83p |
Alejandro Escudero | Mexico | 10 | 6 | 65 | 1:58.89p |
Timothy Wynter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 66 | 1:59.01p |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 67 | 1:59.05p |
Hans Schroeder | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 68 | 1:59.18p |