Men's 200 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Matthew Wilson |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1:54.41 |
Brandon Curley |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1:54.96 |
Seth Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1:57.58 |
Joshua Anderson |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1:57.98 |
John Lewis |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
5 |
1:58.52 |
Kevin Ku |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:58.60 |
David Wills |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1:59.66 |
Jonathan Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
9 |
2:00.44 |
shawn grace |
Lubbock Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2:01.20 |
nathan howells |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2:01.38 |
Jaziel Saucedo |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
10 |
2:03.66 |
Nicholas Mankus |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
8 |
2:04.66 |
Ethan Goldfarb |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
11 |
2:05.58 |
Griffin Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
12 |
2:05.63 |
Austin Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
7 |
3 |
2:06.04 |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2:06.30 |
Adam Scafuri |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
13 |
2:06.69 |
Harrison Tran |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2:06.69 |
David Arredondo |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
6 |
2:06.78 |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2:08.76 |
caleb dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
9 |
2:08.76 |
Charles Beall |
Nitro Swimming |
2 |
3 |
14 |
2:09.31 |
Naresh Naik |
Chesapeake Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
10 |
2:09.35 |
Christopher Cassingham |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
8 |
2:10.38 |
Thomas Guest |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
1 |
11 |
2:13.24 |
John Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
2 |
12 |
2:13.36 |
Matthew Brigadier |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
13 |
2:14.13 |
Dakota Kubacak |
Texas Gold Swimming |
2 |
3 |
14 |
2:15.09 |
Ethan Moore |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
1 |
15 |
2:15.39 |
John Everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
8 |
15 |
2:15.41 |
colin campbell |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
16 |
2:16.70 |
Jesse Kubanet |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
8 |
|
NS |
Brandon Curley |
Nitro Swimming |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1:55.22p |
Matthew Wilson |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1:57.72p |
Seth Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1:59.09p |
Joshua Anderson |
Nitro Swimming |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1:59.56p |
Kevin Ku |
Texas Gold Swimming |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2:00.61p |
David Wills |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
5 |
2:00.88p |
John Lewis |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
6 |
2:01.46p |
nathan howells |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2:01.99p |
shawn grace |
Lubbock Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
7 |
2:02.42p |
Nicholas Mankus |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
6 |
8 |
2:03.93p |
Jonathan Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
9 |
2:05.26p |
ian betts |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
1 |
1 |
10 |
2:06.35p |
Jaziel Saucedo |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
11 |
2:06.56p |
Harrison Tran |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2:06.72p |
David Arredondo |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2:07.60p |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2:08.01p |
Andrew Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
12 |
2:08.23p |
Charles Beall |
Nitro Swimming |
4 |
8 |
13 |
2:08.67p |
Austin Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
3 |
6 |
2:09.03p |
Adam Scafuri |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
14 |
2:09.92p |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
7 |
2:10.47p |
Griffin Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
15 |
2:10.81p |
Ethan Goldfarb |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
16 |
2:10.89p |
Christopher Cassingham |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
8 |
2:11.41p |
Ethan Moore |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
17 |
2:11.56p |
Jesse Kubanet |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
18 |
2:11.65p |
caleb dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
9 |
2:12.89p |
Brent Cland |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
19 |
2:13.68p |
Davis Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
20 |
2:13.77p |
Naresh Naik |
Chesapeake Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
10 |
2:14.51p |
Jacob Tovey |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
6 |
21 |
2:14.66p |
Dakota Kubacak |
Texas Gold Swimming |
3 |
2 |
11 |
2:14.87p |
Matthew Brigadier |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
12 |
2:15.80p |
John Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
6 |
13 |
2:15.99p |
colin campbell |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
14 |
2:16.20p |
Thomas Guest |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
6 |
15 |
2:16.85p |
Mitchell Rocha |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
7 |
22 |
2:17.00p |
John Everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
2 |
16 |
2:18.04p |
edwin artmann |
Nitro Swimming |
2 |
8 |
23 |
2:19.76p |
justin tseng |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
17 |
2:20.43p |
Tyler Burk |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
2 |
1 |
24 |
2:20.71p |
Michael Procuniar |
Texas RiverSharks |
1 |
4 |
25 |
2:22.06p |
sherman leung |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
18 |
2:24.19p |
Trent Sandwisch |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
19 |
2:26.45p |
Nicholas Webb |
Abilene Tidal Wave |
3 |
8 |
26 |
2:27.05p |
michael everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
7 |
20 |
2:33.05p |
Matthew Kahlig |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
1 |
21 |
2:34.14p |
Alexander Rejaee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
|
NSp |
Austin Tomanek |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
|
DQp |
David Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
|
NSp |
branden graf |
Cedar Park Swimming |
2 |
7 |
|
DQp |