Men's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:03.84p |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:03.85p |
Adam Vega | Indian River Community College | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:04.01p |
Frederick Wells | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:04.12p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:04.53p |
Jeff Gaik | Indian River Community College | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:04.58p |
Emerson Harris | Savannah Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.63p |
Javier Ahumada | Indian River Community College | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:05.16p |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.17p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:05.73p |
Steven Brown | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.76p |
Michael Bakich | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:06.08p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:06.33p |
Matthew Sokolowski | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:06.85p |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:07.39p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.66p |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.99p |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:08.63p |
Mark Cox | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:08.91p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:09.06p |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:09.27p |
Kory Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:09.30p |
John Orban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:09.36p |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:09.68p |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:10.46p |
Fred Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:11.17p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.39p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.46p |
Seth Tasman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:11.82p |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.91p |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:12.22p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.69p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:12.80p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:13.22p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:13.61p |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:13.76p |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:13.87p |
Emmanuel Arias | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:15.12p |
Matthew Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:15.50p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:16.41p |
Kevin Weisberg | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:16.54p |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:17.05p |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:17.16p |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:17.42p |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:18.81p |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.86p |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:18.91p |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.00p |
Steven Hill | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:19.45p |
Matthew Pressley | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:19.88p |
Phillip Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:20.03p |
Philip Perricone | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2:20.31p |
Dan Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:22.48p |
Jaron Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:23.84p |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.90p |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.28p |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:26.48p |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:28.98p |
Andres Rodriguez | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:29.58p |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:32.66p |
Lucas Akker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:32.76p |
Brian Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:33.26p |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:33.27p |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:33.33p |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:38.42p |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:38.58p |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:39.13p |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:39.51p |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:42.92p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Ben Landon | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Bruno Ferreira | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
James Walsh | Unattached Uf | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Ian Wolfgarten | Unattached Uf | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Trevor Reitz | Miami Swimming | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Andrew Greener | Unattached Uf | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Chris McKnight | Un | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Steven Wright | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NSp |