Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maegan Cyr | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 40 | 2:24.67p |
Alisa Moody | Northside Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 53 | 2:24.73p |
Magen Wooley | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:24.74p |
Morgan Eames | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 42 | 2:24.78p |
Kristin Sweeney | Northside Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:25.49p |
Kirby Kastner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 43 | 2:25.66p |
Andee Wisler | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | 25 | 2:25.70p |
Faith Ryan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 54 | 2:25.70p |
Susan Kately | Suncoast Famly YMCA | 5 | 3 | 44 | 2:25.80p |
Tiffany Emmons | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 45 | 2:26.10p |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 26 | 2:26.37p |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 8 | 7 | 27 | 2:26.42p |
Abigail King | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:26.53p |
Lauren Smith | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 55 | 2:26.64p |
Kelly Kretschmar | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 56 | 2:27.25p |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 57 | 2:28.01p |
Alexis Riffel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2:29.27p |
Dara Cohen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 58 | 2:29.52p |
Hannah Patterson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:29.85p |
Abigail Campbell | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 47 | 2:30.22p |
Danielle Manthey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 30 | 2:30.23p |
Chelsea Williams | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 59 | 2:30.67p |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 3 | 31 | 2:30.77p |
Megan Harrison | Suncoast Famly YMCA | 7 | 8 | 60 | 2:31.37p |
Mary Schloss | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:31.40p |
Kelsey Halfast | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 61 | 2:31.89p |
Kaitlyn Kramer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 62 | 2:31.91p |
Christina Gualtieri | Suncoast Famly YMCA | 3 | 7 | 63 | 2:32.08p |
Erika Reineke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 33 | 2:32.31p |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:33.27p |
Elizabeth Platau | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 64 | 2:33.47p |
Leigh Miller | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 35 | 2:34.06p |
Savannah Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:34.17p |
Carrie Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 37 | 2:35.71p |
Christine Sinicrope | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 65 | 2:35.95p |
Kelsey Butler | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:36.94p |
Sara McAuliffe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 66 | 2:36.98p |
Elise Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 39 | 2:37.28p |
Caitlin McMahon | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 6 | 67 | 2:37.73p |
Krystina Davis | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 48 | 2:39.17p |
Malary Curran | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 68 | 2:39.82p |
Allyson Strasen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 40 | 2:39.92p |
Shannon Lyons | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 69 | 2:40.47p |
Katrin Ponomarjov | Swim Florida/Unatt | 4 | 1 | 41 | 2:40.70p |
Emily Maunus | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 42 | 2:41.80p |
Kristie Bender | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 70 | 2:44.15p |
Megan Diffey | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 43 | 2:45.34p |
Chyna Yelding | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 44 | 2:45.43p |
Emily Clifford | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 45 | 2:46.62p |
Christan Napier | Northside Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 46 | 2:46.80p |
Mary McGovern | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 1 | 49 | 2:50.18p |
Heather Mooren | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 71 | 2:52.62p |
Rachel Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 47 | 2:52.94p |
Riley Jardine | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 48 | 2:53.15p |
Lyssa Go | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 49 | 2:53.21p |
Jessica Wright | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 50 | 2:54.95p |
Allison Shidel | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 51 | 2:57.03p |
Megan Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 52 | 2:58.63p |
Megan Robinson | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 53 | 3:00.43p |
Kara Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 54 | 3:04.70p |
Julia Couto | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 72 | 3:09.10p |
Bernadette Alloway | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 55 | 3:09.12p |
Kathryn Batzer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 56 | 3:44.84p |
Elise Heron | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Nicole Patino | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | NSp | |
Marisa Meyer | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 9 | 4 | NSp | |
Lauren Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | NSp | |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 9 | 7 | NSp | |
Margaret Williams | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Elizabeth Deane | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Rebecca Youngblood | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Meghan Lytle | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 8 | NSp | |
Leslie Boucherle | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Kara Anderson | Swim Florida | 8 | 2 | NSp | |
Lylah Fitzgerald | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Maggie Murphy | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Amber Hitchcock | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 3 | NSp | |
Carolina Villalona | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Brittany Bergeron | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Katherine Mitchell | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Cody Lebrun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Nicole Savona | Unattached Cuda | 8 | 1 | NSp | |
Alex Glover | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 7 | NSp | |
Carrie Cramer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Callie Barber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
Danielle Winkler | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 8 | NSp | |
Ashley Wiser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Emily Bloxam | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 6 | 1 | NSp | |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 4 | NSp | |
Michaela McPHERSON | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Alexandra Offerdahl | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Emily Kennedy | Northside Dolphins | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Nicole Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 6 | NSp |