Men's 200 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:20.20p |
Alejandro Maestre | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 21 | 2:20.93p |
Joel German | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 10 | 22 | 2:21.83p |
Declan Kennon | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.52p |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 23 | 2:23.69p |
Jonathan Chow | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:24.12p |
Colin Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:24.27p |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.90p |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:25.74p |
James Mamola | Unna Lake Lytal | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:26.57p |
Ulyses Batlle | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:27.14p |
James Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.10p |
Laron Morley | Sea Bees | 2 | 9 | 25 | 2:28.43p |
Devon Higham | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:29.72p |
Ian Bidwell | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:29.98p |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:30.74p |
Michael Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:31.25p |
William Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:32.17p |
Tomas Kloosterman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:33.31p |
Michael Kessler | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:34.65p |
Sean Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:38.02p |
Nicholas Zeichner | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:38.48p |
Peter Malarczyk | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:41.06p |
Mark Hicks | Miami Swimming | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:43.15p |
Devonn Knowles | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Carlos Mancilla | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Delaney Brock | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Michael Trujillo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 9 | NSp | |
Jose Gomez | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Francisco Rodriguez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Edward Sears | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 10 | NSp | |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | NSp | |
Eugenio Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NSp | |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Gabriel Pena | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Samuel Varshisky | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Ramon Walton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Patrick Conaton | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Christopher Aventuro | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp |