Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:52.01 |
Asher Garcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:52.71 |
Marco Camargo | Un-Cs | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.84 |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.03 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.11 |
Julian Ballestas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.42 |
Luke Torres | Un-Cs | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1:56.05 |
Tyler Sell | Un-Cst | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.09 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:57.35 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:57.67 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:57.97 |
Zain Qali | Un-Cs | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:58.09 |
Samuel Smiddy | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:58.40 |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:58.58 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:59.53 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:59.87 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:00.10 |
Travis Lockie | Un-Cst | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:00.50 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Un-Cs | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:01.09 |
Brandon Goldman | Un-Cs | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:01.90 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 14 | 2:03.07 |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:03.64 |
Aaron Tam | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:04.04 |
Paul Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:04.30 |
Nathanael Jones | Ak Sharks | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:04.77 |
Fernando Bohorquez | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.24 |
Shawn Warner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:05.54 |
Mike Franco | Un-Cst | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:05.57 |
Gabriel Pena | Un-Cst | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.81 |
Nicholas Lupacchini-Emanuel | Nsagvb | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:06.91 |
Christopher Romero | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:11.00 |
Austin Saunders | Unattached Pcs | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:11.97 |
Julio Simon | Un-Cst | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:12.50 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:13.63 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:15.76 |
Marco Camargo | Un-Cs | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.22p |
Asher Garcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:55.14p |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.23p |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.26p |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.85p |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.99p |
Tyler Sell | Un-Cst | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.70p |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:58.80p |
Julian Ballestas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:59.40p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:00.12p |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.14p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:00.27p |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.30p |
Luke Torres | Un-Cs | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:00.40p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:00.42p |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.06p |
Austin Saunders | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.40p |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Un-Cs | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:01.84p |
Brandon Goldman | Un-Cs | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:02.63p |
Samuel Smiddy | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:03.20p |
Nicholas Lupacchini-Emanuel | Nsagvb | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:05.24p |
Shawn Warner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:05.50p |
Travis Lockie | Un-Cst | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:05.77p |
Zain Qali | Un-Cs | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:06.54p |
Aaron Tam | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:06.77p |
Mike Franco | Un-Cst | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:06.88p |
Nathanael Jones | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:07.18p |
Christopher Romero | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:07.43p |
Paul Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:07.96p |
Fernando Bohorquez | Broward Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:08.05p |
Jorge D'ugard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:08.09p |
Marcos Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 21 | 2:09.13p |
Gabriel Pena | Un-Cst | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:12.16p |
Carlos Blandon | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:12.93p |
Julio Simon | Un-Cst | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2:14.70p |
Justin Vega | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:15.00p |
David Pena | Devilray's Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:15.05p |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 15 | 2:15.70p |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2:15.80p |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:16.23p |
Victor Vassallo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:18.23p |
Joshua Zarrabeitia | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:19.06p |
Matthew Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 9 | 26 | 2:22.37p |
Alejandro Escudero | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Brice Kendall | Unattached Aks | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Charles Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Kristof Kertesz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NSp |