Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:02.81 |
Luke Torres | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.86 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Un-09 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:07.57 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.35 |
Tarco Llobet | Un-08 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.18 |
Kristof Kertesz | Un-09 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2:10.82 |
Marc Rojas | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:10.88 |
Manuel Lopez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.90 |
Corey Welch | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:12.91 |
Wayne Denswil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.29 |
Javier Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:14.41 |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Un-09 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:14.70 |
Aj Reid | Team Fla | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.75 |
Shawn Zylberberg | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2:18.58 |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:18.95 |
Andreas Rintel | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:19.00 |
Victor Vassallo | Pompano Piranhas USA | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:20.31 |
Jeremiah Fries | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:20.35 |
Joshua Asseraf | Un-09 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:20.36 |
Fuxis Melidor | Martinique | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.66 |
Marcelo Norcini | Miami Swimming | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:20.95 |
Eric Bach-Crosby | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:21.59 |
Tomas Kloosterman | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 12 | 2:22.14 |
Randall Funderburk | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:22.98 |
Daniel Boudani | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:23.57 |
Nicolas Junghahn | Un-14 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.77 |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 9 | 15 | 2:24.19 |
Yohan N'goala | Martinique | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:24.70 |
David Alvarez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:26.79 |
Guillaume Mongis | Martinique | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:26.99 |
Jordan Colon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:27.18 |
James Mamola | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:27.35 |
Roger Capote | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:27.66 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:28.96 |
Marco Juarez | Devilrays Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 18 | 2:32.10 |
Sam Schipper | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 19 | 2:39.40 |
Joseph Hunt | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Patrick Vega | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Kamal Zebib | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Karl Marvil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Tarco Llobet | Un-08 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:06.23p |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.65p |
Marc Rojas | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.85p |
Corey Welch | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.97p |
Luke Torres | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:12.03p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Un-09 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:12.32p |
Javier Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:13.58p |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.99p |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Un-09 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:14.78p |
Wayne Denswil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.27p |
Manuel Lopez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.73p |
Aj Reid | Team Fla | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.01p |
Jeremiah Fries | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:19.05p |
Kristof Kertesz | Un-09 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:19.08p |
Fuxis Melidor | Martinique | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2:19.48p |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:19.51p |
Karl Marvil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.01p |
Andreas Rintel | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:20.14p |
Joseph Hunt | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:21.83p |
Marcelo Norcini | Miami Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:22.61p |
Victor Vassallo | Pompano Piranhas USA | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:22.69p |
Yohan N'goala | Martinique | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:23.36p |
Shawn Zylberberg | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:23.85p |
Daniel Boudani | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:23.94p |
James Mamola | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:24.50p |
Eric Bach-Crosby | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:24.62p |
Nicolas Junghahn | Un-14 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:24.79p |
Guillaume Mongis | Martinique | 1 | 10 | 15 | 2:25.34p |
Joshua Asseraf | Un-09 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:25.44p |
David Alvarez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.51p |
Patrick Vega | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 10 | 17 | 2:25.53p |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:25.64p |
Randall Funderburk | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:25.69p |
Jordan Colon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.90p |
Roger Capote | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:25.93p |
Tomas Kloosterman | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:25.98p |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:26.07p |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:27.25p |
Justin Franco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:28.34p |
Alexander Monti | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:28.55p |
Bowie Suen | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:30.21p |
Kamal Zebib | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:30.45p |
Bernardo Lima | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 24 | 2:30.51p |
River Timana | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:31.85p |
Richard Merrill | Team Fla | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:31.86p |
Sam Schipper | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:36.09p |
Marco Juarez | Devilrays Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:36.11p |
Joseph Perez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:39.56p |
Andrew Jones | Ak Sharks | 3 | 9 | 27 | 2:40.05p |
Christopher Dwire | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 9 | 23 | 2:41.20p |
Austin Reiser | Team Fla | 2 | 9 | 28 | 2:41.89p |
Jose Alvarez | Team Fla | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Derek Schwab | Un-07 | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Anthony Barbera | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Sebastian Wermuth | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | NSp |