Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sebastien Rousseau | Unattached Gsc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.59 |
Joseph Schooling | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:03.17 |
Jason Taylor | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:04.97 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.00 |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.64 |
Frank Tapia | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:05.76 |
Raul Garrastazu | Unattached Dana | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.91 |
Tyler Rocca | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.94 |
Sean Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.04 |
Evan Jacob | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:07.41 |
Thaxter Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:07.82 |
Luiz Ribeiro Pereira | Unattached Dana | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:08.11 |
Lucas Brito | Unattached Dana | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:08.24 |
Edwin Angjeli | Unattached - Fl | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.88 |
Kristof Kertesz | Unattached Sftl | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:09.56 |
Michael Joyce | Unattached Gsc | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.51 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:10.67 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:11.39 |
Nicolas Medina | Unattached Dana | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:12.02 |
Fernando Bohorquez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:12.90 |
Daniel Sugishita | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:14.00 |
Shawn Warner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:14.07 |
Samuel Spurrell | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:15.13 |
Peter McDonald | Weymouth Club Waves | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:15.48 |
Alex Brown | Unattached Eaj | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:16.06 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:16.67 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:17.25 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:17.87 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:18.43 |
Owen Wright | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:19.29 |
Kyle Vieira | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
David Demarco | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Sebastien Rousseau | Unattached Gsc | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.99p |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.39p |
Tyler Rocca | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.60p |
Joseph Schooling | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.18p |
Jason Taylor | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:06.62p |
Conor Dwyer | Unattached Gsc | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.11p |
Pablo Marmolejo | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:07.33p |
Raul Garrastazu | Unattached Dana | 8 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.65p |
Sean Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:07.87p |
Frank Tapia | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:08.12p |
Luiz Ribeiro Pereira | Unattached Dana | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2:08.71p |
Evan Jacob | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.91p |
Lucas Brito | Unattached Dana | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:09.02p |
Thaxter Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 8 | 14 | 2:09.47p |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 15 | 2:09.63p |
Edwin Angjeli | Unattached - Fl | 9 | 5 | 16 | 2:09.71p |
Michael Curley | Unattached - Fl | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:11.14p |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:11.15p |
Michael Joyce | Unattached Gsc | 6 | 5 | 19 | 2:11.17p |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:11.57p |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:12.08p |
Zane Hranac | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:12.18p |
Kristof Kertesz | Unattached Sftl | 7 | 8 | 23 | 2:12.30p |
Matthew Thompson | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 24 | 2:12.38p |
Nicolas Medina | Unattached Dana | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:12.74p |
Fernando Bohorquez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 26 | 2:12.77p |
Matthew Winfree | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:13.15p |
Patrick Murphy | Unattached Bss | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:13.17p |
Shawn Warner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 8 | 29 | 2:13.62p |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:13.68p |
Connor Green | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 31 | 2:13.83p |
Alex Brown | Unattached Eaj | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:14.62p |
Brandon Nestor | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 3 | 33 | 2:15.04p |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2:15.56p |
Samuel Spurrell | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 35 | 2:15.80p |
Daniel Sugishita | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 7 | 36 | 2:15.89p |
Antonio Diaz | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 3 | 2 | 37 | 2:16.07p |
Peter McDonald | Weymouth Club Waves | 5 | 4 | 38 | 2:16.08p |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 39 | 2:17.12p |
Kyle Vieira | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 40 | 2:17.33p |
Owen Wright | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 41 | 2:17.36p |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 42 | 2:17.81p |
Zachary Perrotti | Palm Harbor Ymca Piranhas | 8 | 7 | 43 | 2:18.24p |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 44 | 2:18.40p |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 45 | 2:18.53p |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 46 | 2:18.95p |
David Demarco | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 47 | 2:19.11p |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 10 | 5 | 48 | 2:19.54p |
Joshua Tijerina | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 49 | 2:19.66p |
Javier Menchaca | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 50 | 2:19.77p |
Manuel Barragan | Palm Harbor Ymca Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 51 | 2:20.04p |
Nicholas Van Zee | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 52 | 2:20.25p |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 53 | 2:20.72p |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 2 | 54 | 2:21.26p |
Kamyab Karimi | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 55 | 2:21.27p |
Digby Nothard | Unattached Dana | 4 | 1 | 56 | 2:21.55p |
Brandon Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 3 | 3 | 57 | 2:21.74p |
Tobias Faucher | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 4 | 58 | 2:22.35p |
Parker Basting | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 59 | 2:22.41p |
Carlos Gallego | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 60 | 2:23.30p |
Marcos Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 8 | 61 | 2:23.41p |
Silvio Martinez | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 62 | 2:23.77p |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 63 | 2:23.82p |
Mavin Liu | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 64 | 2:24.09p |
Manuel Lopez | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 2 | 65 | 2:24.48p |
Matthew Houghton | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 66 | 2:24.49p |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 10 | 4 | 67 | 2:24.93p |
Will Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 9 | 1 | 68 | 2:25.37p |