Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.90 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.26 |
Mikaela Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:36.53 |
Jenna Stewart | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.02 |
Theresa Lytle | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:38.47 |
Samantha Lugar | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:38.57 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:39.36 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.80 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:40.96 |
Kristen Potter | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:41.19 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:41.34 |
Courtney Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:42.03 |
Rebecca Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.05 |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:42.18 |
Madelynn Camp | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.45 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:43.34 |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:43.35 |
Nzingha Murphy | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:44.32 |
Carolyn Potter | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:44.40 |
Victoria Ho | Unattached Fast | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:44.73 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:45.06 |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:45.55 |
Monique Salles-Cunha | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:46.57 |
Sierra Spark | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:47.67 |
Nikki Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:48.39 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:48.50 |
Rebecca Foster | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:48.95 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:48.97 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:49.26 |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:49.43 |
Colleen March | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:49.44 |
Heather Priore | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:49.77 |
Katie Kittrell | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:50.14 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:50.47 |
Julie Glass | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:50.59 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:50.92 |
Kayleigh Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:51.99 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:52.21 |
Alexandra Pierovich | Unattached Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:52.31 |
Colby Yeomans | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:52.43 |
Aminah Murphy | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:52.44 |
Stephanie Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:52.44 |
Laura McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:52.96 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:53.38 |
Desiree Bowker | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:53.47 |
Lara Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:53.76 |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:53.79 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:53.81 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:53.82 |
Ann Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:53.99 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:54.51 |
Dominique Morley | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:54.64 |
Jillen Bray | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:54.94 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:56.76 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:57.15 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:57.35 |
Chloe Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:57.90 |
Shelby Mc Lean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:58.42 |
EmiLeigh Whitehouse | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:59.26 |
Brandy Crawford | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 29 | 3:00.46 |
Morgan Conlon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:00.92 |
Arielle Young | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 3:01.99 |
Montana Sweet | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3:02.37 |
Kaitlyn Elliott | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 22 | 3:03.09 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 13 | 3:03.93 |
Danielle Scherzer | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 23 | 3:04.30 |
Mary Garner | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 24 | 3:04.33 |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 25 | 3:04.58 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 31 | 3:05.03 |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3:05.34 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 14 | 3:06.33 |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 3:06.98 |
Alexandria Black | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:07.49 |
Taite Liffrig | Island Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 3:07.61 |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 18 | 3:07.89 |
Hannah Burdge | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:09.85 |
Lindsey Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 26 | 3:10.04 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:10.94 |
Catherine Duquet | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 3:11.83 |
Cristina Hyman | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3:12.69 |
Caitlyn Johnson | Unattached Nfs | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:12.74 |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:13.07 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3:13.43 |
Kaitlyn Caldwell | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 3:13.46 |
Kenya Walker | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 20 | 3:14.72 |
Rachel Holmes | Island Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 29 | 3:15.53 |
Dana Resner | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 3:15.86 |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 3:17.63 |
Bailey Young | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3:17.89 |
Olivia Bergert | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 3:18.04 |
Alana Scarborough | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 3:18.49 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3:19.29 |
Shannon Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 30 | 3:20.20 |
Sarah Eden | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 31 | 3:21.00 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3:21.00 |
Drew Liffrig | Island Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 24 | 3:22.56 |
Ashley Jahren | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 25 | 3:22.75 |
Holly Clark | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 26 | 3:23.63 |
Rachel Desmond | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 32 | 3:23.70 |
Leslie Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3:24.77 |