Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristen Murphy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:20.57p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 35 | 2:20.62p |
Lisa Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 36 | 2:20.83p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2:20.92p |
Madison Wagner | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 38 | 2:20.93p |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 39 | 2:21.49p |
Lily Ramirez | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 40 | 2:21.66p |
Ashten Ackerman | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 2 | 41 | 2:21.67p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 42 | 2:21.85p |
Alison Daly | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 43 | 2:22.33p |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 44 | 2:22.72p |
Tarin Corwin | Team Dolphins | 8 | 7 | 45 | 2:23.01p |
Maggie Rea | Unattached Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 46 | 2:23.05p |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 18 | 2:23.09p |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 19 | 2:23.13p |
Brittany Gann | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 47 | 2:23.16p |
Shelby Bolin | Team Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:23.47p |
Molly Brown | Unattached Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 48 | 2:23.49p |
Veronica Greulach | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.51p |
Thompson Wood | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:23.64p |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:23.92p |
Kelly Learned | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 49 | 2:23.98p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 50 | 2:24.08p |
Heather Steele | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 5 | 51 | 2:24.18p |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:24.38p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 52 | 2:24.39p |
Amber Siggins | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 1 | 53 | 2:24.49p |
Victoria Ho | Unattached Fast | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.75p |
Victoria Kontor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:24.90p |
Ozden Sari | Team Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 54 | 2:24.94p |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 54 | 2:24.94p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 56 | 2:24.99p |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:25.01p |
Sarah Weichelt | Swim Florida | 6 | 8 | 57 | 2:25.56p |
Pacharina Perez | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:25.64p |
Cristina Sanchez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:25.99p |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:26.07p |
McKenzie Cassidy | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:26.17p |
Corey Allison | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 58 | 2:26.24p |
Tisha Jarquin | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 10 | 1 | 59 | 2:26.40p |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:26.56p |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2:26.62p |
Erin Green | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 1 | 60 | 2:26.72p |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:27.12p |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:27.37p |
Hannah Gleeson | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:27.60p |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.17p |
Nicole Gutzmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 8 | 27 | 2:28.49p |
Caitlyn Weichelt | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:28.53p |
Kelsey Schultz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:28.58p |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:28.59p |
Nora Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:28.83p |
Ashley Reid | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 31 | 2:28.98p |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:29.05p |
Kayla Landers | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 7 | 32 | 2:29.38p |
Megan Smith | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2:29.43p |
Jacquelyn Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2:29.43p |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:29.51p |
Elizabeth Asencio | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 2 | 61 | 2:29.69p |
Chandler Burfield | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 62 | 2:30.01p |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2:30.02p |
Lindsey Schultz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:30.07p |
Kaleigh DeHart | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:30.22p |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 63 | 2:30.27p |
Meredith Smith | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 1 | 36 | 2:30.31p |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 19 | 2:30.60p |
Sarah Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2:30.94p |
Macarena Marcos | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:31.04p |
Lindsey Sheppard | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 64 | 2:31.06p |
Sarah Carpenter | Team Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 65 | 2:31.12p |
Taylor Burfield | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 66 | 2:31.14p |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 38 | 2:31.15p |
Julie Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 67 | 2:31.44p |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:31.56p |
Madeline Hansen | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 39 | 2:31.76p |
Lauren Branin | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 68 | 2:31.79p |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:31.87p |
Alex Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 22 | 2:31.99p |
Gabrielle Roig | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:32.25p |
Halie Lacey | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 7 | 42 | 2:33.04p |
Cynthia Ferguson | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 42 | 2:33.04p |
Sasha Jarquin | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 8 | 69 | 2:33.06p |
Tatiana Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 44 | 2:33.45p |
Ashley Alliano | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 3 | 45 | 2:33.49p |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:33.79p |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:34.51p |
Lauren Davis | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 46 | 2:35.26p |
Jessica Sexton | Unattached Saint Andrew's Swim | 1 | 4 | 70 | 2:35.67p |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.88p |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 7 | 1 | 25 | 2:36.17p |
Ashley Kokins | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 47 | 2:36.32p |
Courtney Wilson | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 48 | 2:36.60p |
Alison Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 71 | 2:37.54p |
Alyssa Wozniak | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:37.93p |
Toni Alliano | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:38.18p |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 49 | 2:38.74p |
Rose Normann | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:38.97p |
Kira Gates | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:39.01p |
Taylor Nemetz | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:39.21p |
Christine Butler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 72 | 2:39.80p |