Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Lentz | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.42 |
Joy Galloway | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.39 |
Julie Galloway | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:09.60 |
Leslie Lunsmann | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.81 |
Megan Czepiel | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.19 |
Tiffany Strawn | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:11.12 |
Elizabeth Hoffman | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.41 |
Sarah Reddick | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:11.77 |
Stefanie Carver | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.56 |
Christina Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.60 |
Valerie Fenter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.13 |
Alexandra Basso | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:15.10 |
Madeleine Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.06 |
Rebekah Bleyl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.37 |
Ashley McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:19.08 |
Alyson Clements | Space City Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.04 |
Leslie Powell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.19 |
Lauren Vancleave | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.24 |
Kelly Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:23.63 |
Angela Wo | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.62 |
Jacquelyn Traylor | Space City Aquatics Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.72 |
Danielle Sartini | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.28 |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.60 |
Lauren Lassiter | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.45 |
Abigail Edwards | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:33.12 |
Elizabeth Riska | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:33.17 |
Monica Yee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:37.17 |
Elizabeth Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:39.53 |
Natalie Adams | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:40.35 |
Madison Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.07 |
Brittany Copeland | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Julianna Edwards | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Joy Galloway | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.99p |
Megan Czepiel | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.18p |
Brittany Lentz | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.54p |
Leslie Lunsmann | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.69p |
Stefanie Carver | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.05p |
Elizabeth Hoffman | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.26p |
Sarah Reddick | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.99p |
Valerie Fenter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:13.23p |
Christina Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.24p |
Tiffany Strawn | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:13.27p |
Chrysa Spilker | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:13.77p |
Nicole Hayes | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2:14.53p |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:15.14p |
Alexandra Basso | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.51p |
Gina Gubitosa | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.12p |
Karen Sandifer | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2:16.35p |
Julianna Edwards | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.54p |
Julie Galloway | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.68p |
Cassidy Lespreance | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:16.81p |
Madeleine Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.97p |
Victoria Blocker | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:17.08p |
Tara Sullivan | Space City Aquatics Team | 8 | 7 | 16 | 2:17.18p |
Katie Trembly | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 8 | 8 | 17 | 2:17.22p |
Nicole Ebert | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:17.32p |
Kristen Thibodeaux | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:17.32p |
Audrey Gardner | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.43p |
Ashley McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.47p |
Rachel Wender | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 20 | 2:17.71p |
Lesley Baker | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:17.76p |
Molly Muck | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 22 | 2:17.93p |
Rebekah Bleyl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:18.03p |
Karen Brasier | Galveston Island Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:18.16p |
Dana Taylor | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2:18.20p |
Colleen Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:18.22p |
Aubrey Desguin | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 25 | 2:18.25p |
Linden Muller | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:18.46p |
Britni Boyette | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 7 | 7 | 27 | 2:18.49p |
Elizabeth Byrum | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 28 | 2:19.02p |
Alesha Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:19.10p |
Kasha Bolick | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:19.36p |
Harmony D'Antoni | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:19.46p |
Meredith McCarthy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:20.31p |
Jennifer Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:20.59p |
Lesley Arizpe | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 31 | 2:20.75p |
Emily Duerringer | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 32 | 2:20.83p |
April Hart | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:20.93p |
Sarah Taylor | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:21.03p |
Jaime Williamson | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:21.13p |
Sarah Keffer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:21.33p |
Leslie Powell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.04p |
Jessica Cooper | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:22.14p |
Nicole Vaiana | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:22.14p |
Jessica Waltman | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 35 | 2:22.21p |
Courtney Campbell | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 36 | 2:22.23p |
Jessica Hughes | Unattached Heat | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2:22.26p |
Margot Shiu | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 38 | 2:22.31p |
Laura Folsom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:22.34p |
Sarah Laughry | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:22.48p |
Alyson Clements | Space City Aquatics Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.48p |
Kara Brock | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 39 | 2:22.50p |
Michelle Coler | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:22.73p |
Sarah Bardwell | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:22.74p |
Kirsten David | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:23.15p |
Stephanie Murray | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2:23.46p |
Cristina Fernandez | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:23.47p |
Alyssa Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:23.57p |
Kristin Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 43 | 2:23.58p |
Kimberly Defiori | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 44 | 2:23.65p |