Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2:33.23 |
Emily Kopas | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.52 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.74 |
Andrea Santander | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2:34.70 |
Ines Remersaro | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:35.42 |
Elizabeth Zubero | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2:36.81 |
Allison Kopas | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.29 |
Alexandra Meszaros | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:37.30 |
Marissa Brannan | Pine Crest Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:40.20 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:40.84 |
Bailey Warren | Pine Crest Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:41.77 |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:41.98 |
Gabriela Fernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:46.14 |
Elizabeth Mendez | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:46.42 |
Chloe Gerena | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:46.94 |
Samantha Breistol | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:47.02 |
Chloe Adams | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:47.07 |
Ashley Boggs | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:47.15 |
Emily Jurich | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:48.17 |
Erin Proctor | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2:49.42 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:51.29 |
Kelly Secrest | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:52.74 |
Victoria Konsavage | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:52.96 |
Koral Lastella | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:53.14 |
Jennifer Secrest | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:53.38 |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:53.38 |
Brooke Bernstein | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:53.91 |
Diana Rodriguez | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:53.93 |
Mattie Barfield | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:54.69 |
Acadia Rubin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:55.23 |
Foifon Teawdatwan | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:55.95 |
Adriana Rodriguez | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:56.09 |
Gabriella Beltrano | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:56.12 |
Maya Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:56.60 |
Madison Lichtig | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:57.58 |
Alexandra Slusarenko | Pine Crest Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:57.77 |
Savannah Yates | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:58.36 |
Frances Morales | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:58.92 |
Dorian Fejzuli | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:58.93 |
Daniela Gomez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:59.21 |
Madison Cummings | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:59.55 |
Sabrina Quijada | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 3:00.19 |
Preslie Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 3:00.73 |
Claudia Acosta | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3:00.98 |
Molly Woodruff | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:03.98 |
Hayley Johnson | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 3:04.00 |
Rachel Contich | Pine Crest Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 3:04.06 |
Olivia Mendez | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3:04.21 |
Amanda Kopas | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 21 | 3:04.23 |
Morgan Nixon | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 3:06.76 |
Juliette Levet | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 3:06.77 |
Arianna Quel-Agudelo | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 2 | 22 | 3:06.92 |
Thais Carrion | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 8 | 13 | 3:07.21 |
Christine Baker | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 3:08.43 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 3:08.65 |
Carly Hyman | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 3:08.71 |
Julie Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 3:08.79 |
Rungploy Teawdatwan | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 3:09.07 |
Anaya Collins | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 26 | 3:11.56 |
Corrina Mullen | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 3:11.81 |
Hanna Smith | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3:13.96 |
Ella Gates | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:14.15 |
Tiana Brannan | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3:14.15 |
Amy Fullerton | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 8 | 16 | 3:14.43 |
Jane Lowinski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3:15.28 |
Natalia Gonzalez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 3:15.58 |
Lydia Szakacs | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 3:16.86 |
Samantha Litman | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3:17.24 |
Megan Murphy | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3:17.27 |
Victoria Gutierrez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:17.57 |
Taylor Politi | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:17.75 |
Jimena Alonso | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3:18.22 |
Lalainie Bannister | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3:20.09 |
Jordan Brough | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3:20.19 |
Nora Mirabal | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 3:20.81 |
Camila Nunez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3:20.94 |
Rebecca Kanter | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 5 | 22 | 3:21.80 |
Emma Boothby | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 3:24.27 |
Jessenia Munoz | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:24.65 |
Francesca Smith | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 3:25.04 |
Emily Rosa | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3:25.18 |
Mallory Schleicher | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3:25.79 |
Alanna Arentson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3:26.36 |
Emily Visconti | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3:26.73 |
Hayley Diemar | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 3:28.74 |
Tania Diaz | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 32 | 3:29.81 |
Grace Inderlin | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:30.41 |
Kayla Cunningham | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:31.04 |
Samantha Trodick | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 3:31.26 |
Gabriella Chambers | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 3:32.20 |
Carolyn Kean | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3:33.32 |
Monika Seniuta | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 17 | 3:33.88 |
Isabella Chambers | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 3:34.03 |
Raeana Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 33 | 3:36.66 |
Cayla Sanches | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3:38.13 |
Darby Cook | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 3:39.80 |
Olivia Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:40.04 |
Sierra Robinson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3:44.48 |
Helen Fors | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 3:45.71 |
Victoria Gonzalez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 29 | 3:46.82 |