Men's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Schuman | McGuire Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:56.36p |
Andres Garcia | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:57.15p |
Orlando Montejo | Miami Swimming | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:58.09p |
Andres McKeon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:58.62p |
Lester Machado | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:59.16p |
Sebastian Manrique | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:59.82p |
Joshua Hanks | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3:00.32p |
Eiza Gantus | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 3:00.60p |
Abraham Lugones | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 3:01.73p |
Noah Proctor | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 3:01.98p |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3:02.70p |
Luis Cortez | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:03.63p |
Keagan Woolley | Bermuda | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:04.40p |
Gian Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3:04.81p |
John Castle | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 18 | 3:05.22p |
Steven Behar | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:05.81p |
Nicolas Gallego | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:07.68p |
Jack Harvey | Bermuda | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:08.36p |
Matthew Molloy | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:11.12p |
Alexander Foster | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 20 | 3:11.68p |
Fabio Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:11.90p |
Alexander Meyer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3:12.92p |
Tadas Seniuta | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 21 | 3:13.49p |
Andrew McDade V | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3:14.15p |
Luca Lesentier | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:14.76p |
Pedro Beron-Vera | Miami Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:15.37p |
Brian Gonzalez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3:17.27p |
Phillip Meira | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:18.93p |
William Eriksson | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3:25.68p |
Jiovanni Tapia | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:31.40p |
Sergio Santamarina | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:38.66p |
Maxwell Miller | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Anthony Pascual | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Jayden Scarlett | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Oscar Madsen | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Ammar Edrees | Unattached | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Miguel Rodriguez | McGuire Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQp | |
Chase Dejarnett | Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Daniel Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Juan Imposimato | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Oneil Vaca-Gutierrez | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Graham Pimentel | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NSp |