Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.48 |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.87 |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:32.75 |
Gregory Baskwell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:35.49 |
Chandler Thomas | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.75 |
Robert Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.42 |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:37.27 |
Robert Chang | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.17 |
Timothy Bradley | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:40.84 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:43.13 |
William Farrell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:43.73 |
Timothy Jordan | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:43.92 |
Sreemanth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:44.11 |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:45.48 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:47.01 |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.20 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:47.28 |
Simon Nickerson | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:47.53 |
John Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:50.20 |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:54.21 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:56.19 |
David Grade | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:00.58 |
Daniel Curhan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3:01.88 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:06.42 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:06.81 |
Kyle Myerson | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:15.08 |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:33.91 |
Lucas Rael | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.20p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.87p |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.15p |
Robert Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:38.69p |
Robert Chang | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:41.85p |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:41.93p |
Gregory Baskwell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:42.59p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:43.89p |
Chandler Thomas | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:44.42p |
Sreemanth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:46.16p |
Timothy Jordan | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:46.48p |
Timothy Bradley | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:46.92p |
John Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:52.35p |
William Farrell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:52.61p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:53.18p |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:54.60p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:56.11p |
Simon Nickerson | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:56.88p |
David Grade | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:57.61p |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:59.51p |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:07.36p |
Nicholas Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | DQp | |
Spencer Biedrzycki | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NSp |