Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathleen Golding | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.95 |
Victoria Miyamoto | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.72 |
Hannah Virgin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.09 |
Grayson Johnston | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.83 |
Delanie Perez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.05 |
Tiffany Korb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:30.84 |
Savannah Yates | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:33.56 |
Ryan Flynn | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:35.73 |
Juliana Talamo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2:36.03 |
Chelai Van Der Westhuizen | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.03 |
Gaia Fella | Unattached Fla | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:36.14 |
Rachel Cherelstein | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:36.21 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:36.76 |
Daniela Kim | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:37.65 |
Jennifer Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:37.67 |
Marianna Serrao | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:38.04 |
Johanna Bruk | Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:38.34 |
Dahlia Delgado | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:39.87 |
Stephanie Suarez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:41.82 |
Gabriela Fernandez | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:42.21 |
Hannah Virgin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.99p |
Victoria Miyamoto | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.62p |
Kathleen Golding | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.41p |
Grayson Johnston | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:31.67p |
Delanie Perez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.85p |
Tiffany Korb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.09p |
Chelai Van Der Westhuizen | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.30p |
Savannah Yates | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.37p |
Gaia Fella | Unattached Fla | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:36.57p |
Kaitlyn Moreschi | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.97p |
Rachel Cherelstein | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.71p |
Gabriela Fernandez | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:38.78p |
Dahlia Delgado | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:39.24p |
Ryan Flynn | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:39.86p |
Jennifer Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.17p |
Daniela Kim | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:40.36p |
Johanna Bruk | Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:41.15p |
Emma Ballestas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:41.62p |
Verania Andrade | Wahoo's of Wellington | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:41.76p |
Thea McKenna | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:42.56p |
Madison Lichtig | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:42.73p |
Marianna Serrao | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:43.27p |
halie murphy | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:43.66p |
Hailey Jerew | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:43.88p |
Tara Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:44.36p |
Stephanie Suarez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:44.43p |
Juliana Talamo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:44.69p |
Laura Zaidenberg | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:44.93p |
Katherine De Barros | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:45.01p |
Melanie Jimenez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:45.14p |
Alicja Zielinski | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:45.93p |
Elizabeth Mendez | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:45.96p |
Jacqueline Carvallo | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | 9 | 21 | 2:46.36p |
Iyanla Jackson | Azura Florida Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:46.37p |
Sophie Fontaine | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:46.48p |
Michaela Avedisian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:48.00p |
Gabrianna Banks | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:48.34p |
Julie Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 15 | 2:48.46p |
Alex Hicks | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:48.71p |
Hanna Emerson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:48.85p |
Adriana Rodriguez | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:49.75p |
Gabriella Marchesani | Miami Country Day Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:50.86p |
Isabella Taylor | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:51.19p |
Sidney Starman | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 19 | 2:51.85p |
Cecily Bowe | Azura Florida Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:52.15p |
Maya Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:52.45p |
Natalia Gonzalez | Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:53.16p |
Hope Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:53.83p |
Julia Rosenthal | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:55.34p |
Lydia Szakacs | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:55.81p |
Preslie Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 24 | 2:56.49p |
Brooke Cordoba | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:56.75p |
Rachel Botting | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:56.79p |
Emme Ham | Azura Florida Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:57.15p |
Iliza Aguiar | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 3:03.05p |
Cheron Jenkins | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 10 | 29 | 3:03.08p |
Katrina Del Vecchio | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 30 | 3:03.54p |
Mikaela De Gracia | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 31 | 3:04.24p |
Kaiana Kibler | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 3:08.25p |
Elise Larin | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NSp |