Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
nicholas alexander | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.41 |
Cole Junker | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.27 |
Jonathan Thayer | Unat - Fast | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.28 |
Tyler Wrasman | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.75 |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.11 |
Jack Wever | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.04 |
Hank Siefert | Coffman Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:25.46 |
Judd Fishman | Coho Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.94 |
Andrew Brown | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.59 |
Tiger Fan | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.48 |
Logan Kozlik | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.98 |
Kenny Cordovez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.82 |
Cameron Wallace | Coffman Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:29.28 |
Nicholas Pacitti | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.95 |
Spencer Greaves | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:31.23 |
Francis Folz | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:32.92 |
Juan Zapata | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:35.59 |
Corbin Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.38 |
Joseph Folz | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.39 |
Alec Lanza | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:41.42 |
Justin Chapman | Coffman Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:45.63 |
Devin Post | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:46.87 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:06.05 |
Osmany Rivero | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 8 | NS | |
nicholas alexander | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.77p |
Cole Junker | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.58p |
Victor Vassallo | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.06p |
Tyler Wrasman | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.02p |
Alejandro Vassallo | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.53p |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.68p |
Judd Fishman | Coho Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.08p |
Jonathan Thayer | Unat - Fast | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.26p |
Andrew Brown | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:28.65p |
Hank Siefert | Coffman Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.09p |
Tiger Fan | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.31p |
Jack Wever | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.98p |
Cameron Wallace | Coffman Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:30.63p |
Logan Kozlik | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.82p |
Kenny Cordovez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.47p |
Nicholas Pacitti | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.33p |
Corbin Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:34.33p |
Joseph Folz | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:34.68p |
Leonardo Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:34.98p |
Spencer Greaves | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:36.14p |
Nicholas Woida | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:36.87p |
Juan Zapata | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:38.58p |
Francis Folz | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.75p |
Kaden Shover | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:42.13p |
Coleman Kramer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:42.40p |
John Quinn | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:44.26p |
Mitchell Grinwald | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:44.27p |
John LaLime | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:44.45p |
Burnie Miller | Texas Elite Aquatics Members | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:45.37p |
Christopher Cortina | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:48.25p |
Liam Sargent | Unat - Brst | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:48.47p |
Alec Lanza | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:49.72p |
Anuar Barake | Unat - Brst | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:51.14p |
Justin Chapman | Coffman Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:51.18p |
Devin Post | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:52.99p |
Osmany Rivero | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:54.82p |
Joe Galarza | Orense Sporting Club - Ecuador | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:55.17p |
Cory Maxwell | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:57.36p |
Reed Dittlinger | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:57.99p |
Christian Wood | Unat - Brst | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:58.89p |
Allan Ross | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:59.87p |
Chad Kersey | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:01.30p |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3:05.91p |
Jacob Hoekzema | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 3:11.50p |
Dylan Colquhoun | Texas Elite Aquatics Members | 3 | 7 | 19 | 3:19.76p |
Daniel Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Xavier Garza | Texas Elite Aquatics Members | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
John Dubay II | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NSp |