Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yonathan Padron | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 5 | 6 | 42 | 2:16.40p |
Luis Flores | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 43 | 2:17.04p |
Juan Zapata | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:17.37p |
Nicholas Vale | Azura Florida Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 45 | 2:17.43p |
Nicholas Distefano | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 2 | 46 | 2:17.44p |
Andres McKeon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 47 | 2:17.52p |
Jose Diaz | Unattached Azfl | 4 | 7 | 48 | 2:17.59p |
Andres Wong | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.66p |
Christopher Cortina | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 7 | 49 | 2:17.70p |
Toshi Kirton | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 50 | 2:18.07p |
Shane Schulte | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 51 | 2:18.37p |
Tomas Farias | Atlantis Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 52 | 2:18.39p |
Leo Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 53 | 2:18.43p |
Richard Almagro | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 54 | 2:18.57p |
Dante Padron | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 55 | 2:18.76p |
Anthony Suardiaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 56 | 2:18.79p |
Rene Peralta | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 8 | 57 | 2:18.93p |
Andres Arias | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 58 | 2:19.25p |
Christian Carlson | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 59 | 2:19.47p |
Diego Avellaneda | Sunrise Swimming | 3 | 5 | 60 | 2:19.49p |
Eiza Gantus | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.15p |
Carlos Vasquez | Azura Florida Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 61 | 2:20.39p |
Alejandro Alvaro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 62 | 2:20.43p |
Michael Arias | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.57p |
Aaron Alonso | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 3 | 63 | 2:20.98p |
James Seton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 64 | 2:21.29p |
Manuel Nogueiras | East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:21.73p |
Guy Bogoslavsky | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 65 | 2:22.05p |
Diego Homes | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 6 | 66 | 2:22.07p |
Samuel Bauta | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 67 | 2:22.35p |
Christian Henderson | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:22.49p |
Alexander Meyer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:23.26p |
Tyler Zuyus | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | 4 | 68 | 2:23.33p |
Hugo Marin | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 69 | 2:23.60p |
Joey Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 70 | 2:24.35p |
Raphael Santos | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.40p |
Sebastian Marsal | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.29p |
Reese Branzell | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:27.27p |
Amani McFarlane | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 71 | 2:27.39p |
Luis Cortez | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:27.64p |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:27.69p |
Michael Sabatello | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:27.74p |
Juan Rosas | Azura Florida Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:27.81p |
Joshua Curtis | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:28.15p |
David Gonzalez | Azura Florida Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:29.61p |
Hector Paz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:29.64p |
Lance Lesage | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:29.67p |
Andrew Rogatinsky | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:29.85p |
Roberto Valdes | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:29.93p |
Nicolas Rossi | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:30.10p |
Cristian Tortola | Unattached Azfl | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:30.57p |
Matthew Poppell | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:30.94p |
Christian Perez | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:31.50p |
Orlando Montejo | Miami Swimming | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:32.54p |
Daniel Quijada | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 5 | 7 | 28 | 2:32.99p |
Felipe Bravo | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:33.03p |
Varis Monroe | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:34.00p |
Jose Lopez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:34.55p |
Dominic Bono | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:35.13p |
Ethan Roach | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:36.31p |
Carter Carlson | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 8 | 34 | 2:36.35p |
Breixo Pereda | Unattached City of Miami | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:38.53p |
Brian Gonzalez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2:39.55p |
Kyle Tavoletti | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 37 | 2:39.58p |
Alexander Quesada-Amor | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2:40.88p |
Joe Hunt | Wahoo's of Wellington | 3 | 8 | 39 | 2:42.03p |
Jason Allen | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:42.13p |
Rodrigo Gomez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Leonardo Mateus | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | DQp |