Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison Wright | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 1 | 2:02.43 | ||
reagan cook | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 2:05.25 | ||
Bailey Pressey | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 2:08.29 | ||
Madeline Tegner | Oakland Live Yers | 4 | 2:09.54 | ||
Anna Wujciak | Flint YMCA | 5 | 2:13.34 | ||
Debbie Mattson | Oakland Live Yers | 6 | 2:14.12 | ||
kathryn krivacs | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 2:14.89 | ||
Katelyn Gutwein | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 2:14.89 | ||
Hannah Davenport | Lakers | 9 | 2:14.98 | ||
Allison Zalinski | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 10 | 2:17.49 | ||
Kaitlyn Ducker | Swac Swim Team | 11 | 2:20.17 | ||
Erin Emmert | Flint YMCA | 12 | 2:22.12 | ||
Kelsey Macaddino | Novi Sturgeons | 13 | 2:24.62 | ||
Isabelle Brumley | Novi Sturgeons | 14 | 2:24.86 | ||
Jordan Nussear | Swac Swim Team | 15 | 2:24.89 | ||
Grace Lewis | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 16 | 2:25.27 | ||
Megan Aylmer | Flint YMCA | 17 | 2:25.69 | ||
Rebecca Arakelian | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 18 | 2:26.53 | ||
Claire McGinnis | Oakland Live Yers | 19 | 2:26.65 | ||
Madeline Kipke | Novi Sturgeons | 20 | 2:27.22 | ||
Natalie Gallamore | Flint YMCA | 21 | 2:27.36 | ||
Megan Johnson | Swac Swim Team | 22 | 2:27.79 | ||
Emma Noonan | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 23 | 2:28.98 | ||
Emma Hazel | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 24 | 2:30.13 | ||
Nerys Gravell | Novi Sturgeons | 25 | 2:30.23 | ||
Spencer Ingamells | North Oakland Waves | 26 | 2:30.49 | ||
Taylor Stockton | Flint YMCA | 27 | 2:30.64 | ||
Julia Scavnicky | Novi Sturgeons | 28 | 2:30.94 | ||
Laura Westphal | Novi Sturgeons | 29 | 2:31.08 | ||
Lorin Miley | Lakers | 30 | 2:31.14 | ||
Mariah Heisler | Oakland Live Yers | 31 | 2:31.70 | ||
Alexandra Hughes | Grosse Pointe Gators | 1 | 2:32.16 | ||
Emmeline Dunckel | Oakland Live Yers | 32 | 2:32.46 | ||
Addison Donahue | Flint YMCA | 33 | 2:33.60 | ||
Ashleigh Allen | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 34 | 2:34.11 | ||
Mackenzie Simon | Oakland Live Yers | 35 | 2:35.75 | ||
Abbey Schuetze | Unattached | 36 | 2:36.00 | ||
Kelsey Gilbert | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 37 | 2:36.07 | ||
Caitlin Aylmer | Flint YMCA | 38 | 2:36.51 | ||
Cara Allen | Swac Swim Team | 39 | 2:37.61 | ||
Paityn Donaldson | Unattached | 2 | 2:37.98 | ||
Samantha Villani | Oakland Live Yers | 40 | 2:38.09 | ||
Alyssa Luarde | Swac Swim Team | 41 | 2:40.66 | ||
Claire Thon | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 42 | 2:40.71 | ||
Maria Arakelian | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 3 | 2:42.04 | ||
Linnea Anderson | Motor City Aquatics | 43 | 2:43.13 | ||
Amanda Hudson | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 4 | 2:43.42 | ||
Kaarin Herendeen | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 2:43.70 | ||
Grace McGinnis | Oakland Live Yers | 6 | 2:44.73 | ||
Lauren Hammond | Flint YMCA | 44 | 2:47.27 | ||
Sydney Heisler | Oakland Live Yers | 7 | 2:47.77 | ||
Kay Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Yers | 45 | 2:48.04 | ||
Annie Plamondon | Flint YMCA | 46 | 2:48.14 | ||
Hannah Gallamore | Flint YMCA | 8 | 2:54.66 | ||
Caeleigh VanSickle | Lakers | 9 | 3:06.57 | ||
Alexandra Cole | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 10 | 3:14.14 | ||
Elizabeth Flatoff | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 11 | 3:27.14 | ||
Sydney Thon | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | NS | |||
Carissa Stockton | Flint YMCA | NS | |||
Christine Leong | Oakland Live Yers | NS | |||
Courtney Weaver | Flint YMCA | NS |