Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cassandra Misiewicz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 2:30.37 | ||
Riley Kishman | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 2:31.52 | ||
jordan bullock | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 2:32.68 | ||
audra thornton | Unattached Ozark | 3 | 2:34.79 | ||
Rosalie Yockey | Delphinus Swim Club | 4 | 2:34.87 | ||
madison umberger | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:37.06 | ||
Kara Dean | Barracuda | 6 | 2:38.51 | ||
Tiffany Ray | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | 2:38.89 | ||
morgan vanderschaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 8 | 2:39.67 | ||
Sydney McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 2:40.29 | ||
Freyja Garbaccio | Spartan Swim Club | 3 | 2:42.46 | ||
Peyton Rayburn | Unattached | 1 | 2:43.19 | ||
Makayla Myers | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 9 | 2:44.19 | ||
Emiily Johns | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 10 | 2:44.30 | ||
Allison Powell | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 11 | 2:44.89 | ||
Kalina Emaus | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 1 | 2:45.18 | ||
Clara Steeby | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | 2:45.50 | ||
Mackenzie Jones | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 3 | 2:46.35 | ||
Caroline Sisson | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | 2:46.53 | ||
Helena Blumenau | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 2 | 2:46.69 | ||
Rachel Charlow | Delphinus Swim Club | 12 | 2:47.30 | ||
Elle Giesler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 2:47.41 | ||
ellie dean | Barracuda | 13 | 2:47.65 | ||
Katherine Lehman | Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 2:48.06 | ||
Camille Getty | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 2:48.40 | ||
Sophia Livney | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 6 | 2:48.55 | ||
Lexus Vanhoven | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 2:48.73 | ||
Hanna Sanford | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 2:48.74 | ||
Phoebe Pontious | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 14 | 2:48.92 | ||
Ana Estrella | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 7 | 2:50.41 | ||
Rachel Ely | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 2:51.65 | ||
Sydney Tran | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 4 | 2:51.69 | ||
Elizabeth Betcher | Byron Center Dawgs | 4 | 2:52.65 | ||
Emily Bardwell | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 8 | 2:52.85 | ||
Mackenzie Perrin | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:52.86 | ||
Audra Kimble | Delphinus Swim Club | 10 | 2:53.79 | ||
Abigail Poort | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 2:56.25 | ||
Annamaria Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | 2:57.18 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 2:58.39 | ||
Emma Schaefer | Spartan Swim Club | 6 | 2:58.48 | ||
Aaryn Jewell | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 11 | 2:58.60 | ||
Rachel Welscott | Unattached | 7 | 2:58.87 | ||
Kathryn Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 2:59.85 | ||
Taylor Arnold | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 3:00.05 | ||
Emily Nightingale | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 8 | 3:00.06 | ||
Abigayle Schieber | Barracuda | 12 | 3:00.57 | ||
Laura Jones | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 3:00.87 | ||
Julia Harig | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 3:02.29 | ||
Allison White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 9 | 3:02.48 | ||
Haven Westra | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 10 | 3:02.96 | ||
Colleen O'connor | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 3 | 3:03.61 | ||
Sara Fikse | Byron Center Dawgs | 13 | 3:03.62 | ||
Emily Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 11 | 3:03.66 | ||
Madeline Jones | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 12 | 3:04.32 | ||
Rachel Kehren | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 3:04.42 | ||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 3:04.52 | ||
Bridget Duba | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 14 | 3:05.11 | ||
Masy Folcik | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 3:06.56 | ||
Erin McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 3:06.82 | ||
Rylie Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | 3:07.22 | ||
Megan Fraula | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 13 | 3:07.75 | ||
Arianne Cole | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 14 | 3:08.01 | ||
Catie Casanovas | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 7 | 3:08.48 | ||
Elizabeth Goldin | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 8 | 3:08.87 | ||
Mary Doyle | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 3:09.50 | ||
Hannah Houston | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 15 | 3:11.29 | ||
Madeline Worst | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 3 | 3:11.82 | ||
Jordyn Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 3:12.70 | ||
Claire Tuttle | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 9 | 3:13.85 | ||
Madison Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 10 | 3:13.98 | ||
Alaina Sanchez | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 2 | 3:14.43 | ||
Lindsey Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 11 | 3:15.62 | ||
Emily Sarjeant | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 3:15.73 | ||
Sydney Carl | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 3:16.22 | ||
Anna Alegi | Spartan Swim Club | 12 | 3:16.42 | ||
Sydney Colburn | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 5 | 3:16.64 | ||
Chelsea Engelsman | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 3:17.32 | ||
Abigail LaDuke | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 3:17.57 | ||
Lilia Bykerk | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 16 | 3:18.24 | ||
Emma Suh | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 6 | 3:19.39 | ||
Sarah Brinks | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 3:19.51 | ||
Isabel Cusack | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 15 | 3:19.54 | ||
Alonna Clark | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 13 | 3:20.58 | ||
Emily Kayden | Barracuda | 6 | 3:20.95 | ||
Sasha Konovalenko | Barracuda | 7 | 3:21.44 | ||
Aubrie Scott | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 14 | 3:22.06 | ||
Emily Lezotte | Barracuda | 7 | 3:23.36 | ||
Emma Israels | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 3:24.31 | ||
Alexandra Goldin | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 3 | 3:24.97 | ||
Genevieve Gruenler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 3:25.20 | ||
Alyssa Frizzo | Rockford Riptide | 8 | 3:25.28 | ||
Lauren Abrell | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 15 | 3:25.44 | ||
Maia Machiela | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 9 | 3:25.58 | ||
Kristen McCullough | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 16 | 3:27.13 | ||
Kayla Trevino | West Michigan Swimmers | 8 | 3:27.33 | ||
Kathryn Van Dusen | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 9 | 3:28.09 | ||
Mackenzie Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 3:28.43 | ||
Kelsy Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 3:29.80 | ||
Adrian Meduna | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 6 | 3:31.30 | ||
Allison Langdon | West Ottawa Swim Club | 7 | 3:31.33 |