Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Jeffreys | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 1 | 2:16.28 | ||
Peyton Rayburn | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 2:16.63 | ||
Madeline Harp | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 2:18.69 | ||
Daniella Rupert | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:19.04 | ||
Jenna Schrotenboer | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 2:20.69 | ||
Susan Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 2:22.19 | ||
Elise Merucci | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 2:22.74 | ||
Stephanie Rauhoff | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 7 | 2:22.81 | ||
Megan Fraula | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 2 | 2:23.23 | ||
Annamaria Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 8 | 2:25.97 | ||
Emma Krug | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 1 | 2:26.55 | ||
Anna Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 2:27.01 | ||
Zoe Norman | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | 2:27.54 | ||
Emma DeNave | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 2:27.77 | ||
Hannah DeBoer | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 2:28.10 | ||
Victoria Kratt | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 2:28.38 | ||
Ashley Duimstra | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 2:30.46 | ||
Sydney Shipps | Mma Hurricanes | 4 | 2:30.76 | ||
Emily Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 5 | 2:33.72 | ||
Mary Ollis | St.Joseph Aquatics | 4 | 2:34.35 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 2:34.45 | ||
Allison White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 2:34.57 | ||
Abigail Pearl | Knollwood Swim Club | 1 | 2:35.77 | ||
Chloe Bowman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 5 | 2:35.88 | ||
Lydia Schaeffer | Knollwood Swim Club | 7 | 2:36.01 | ||
Hailey Marshall | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 2:36.42 | ||
Alexa Paiz | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 6 | 2:36.51 | ||
Lindsey Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 7 | 2:40.05 | ||
Olivia Foster | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 2:40.22 | ||
Kaitlin Weaver | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 2:41.87 | ||
Jessica Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 5 | 2:42.32 | ||
Kristen McCullough | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 9 | 2:43.33 | ||
Cassidy Dalley | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 6 | 2:43.34 | ||
Abigail Hier | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 10 | 2:43.54 | ||
Anna Pearl | Knollwood Swim Club | 11 | 2:43.86 | ||
Erin McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 12 | 2:44.15 | ||
Alaina Sanchez | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 7 | 2:45.61 | ||
Elizabeth Wiener | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 2:45.77 | ||
Emily Johnson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 2:45.88 | ||
Maura Burns | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 2:47.36 | ||
Ashley Geddes | West Michigan Swimmers | 10 | 2:47.87 | ||
Sydney Carl | West Ottawa Swim Club | 11 | 2:49.69 | ||
Samantha Tow | Rockford Riptide | 12 | 2:50.04 | ||
Catherine Tuori | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 14 | 2:52.11 | ||
Keleigh Hoffer | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 13 | 2:53.02 | ||
Maia Machiela | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 15 | 2:53.44 | ||
Erin Lafrenz | St.Joseph Aquatics | 16 | 2:54.90 | ||
Morgan Monette | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 14 | 2:59.87 | ||
Eva Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 15 | 3:08.26 | ||
Madeline Morrison | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 16 | 3:15.29 | ||
Ingrid Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 17 | 3:17.15 | ||
Chloe Moralez | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 18 | 3:17.61 | ||
Alyssa Coppess | Muskegon Y Swim Team | DQ | |||
Sarah Brinks | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | DQ | |||
Shawna Sacheck | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | DQ | |||
Abigail LaDuke | West Ottawa Swim Club | DQ |