Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Myers | Toronto Swim Club | 1 | 2:07.97 | ||
Hochan Ryu | J Dolphins | 2 | 2:09.28 | ||
David Riley | Toronto Swim Club | 3 | 2:15.28 | ||
Mario Rusnak | Oakland Live Yers | 4 | 2:18.06 | ||
Ross Phillips | Granite Gators Swim Team | 5 | 2:18.70 | ||
troy chen | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 6 | 2:18.84 | ||
Joseph Brinkman | Unattached | 7 | 2:19.25 | ||
Colin Brinkman | Unattached | 8 | 2:19.72 | ||
Devon Nowicki | Unattached | 9 | 2:19.75 | ||
Jacob Zalinski | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 10 | 2:19.96 | ||
nicholas leshok | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 11 | 2:20.80 | ||
Joseph Krause | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 12 | 2:21.27 | ||
Kai Williams | Club Wolverine | 13 | 2:21.45 | ||
Daniel Keith | Club Wolverine | 14 | 2:21.77 | ||
Rodolfo Aguilar-Fernandez | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 14 | 2:21.77 | ||
Maxwell Chen | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 16 | 2:22.14 | ||
David Cleason | Club Wolverine | 17 | 2:22.25 | ||
Mitchell Alters | Canton City Schools | 18 | 2:22.35 | ||
John Ferrara | Oakland Live Yers | 19 | 2:23.00 | ||
mark blinstrub | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 20 | 2:23.18 | ||
Jayson Hansen | Flint YMCA | 21 | 2:23.25 | ||
Patrick Olmsted | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 22 | 2:23.82 | ||
Gust Kouvaris | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 23 | 2:23.85 | ||
Callum Liddiard | Oakland Live Yers | 24 | 2:24.18 | ||
Christiaan Lamprecht | Club Wolverine | 25 | 2:24.85 | ||
Noah Frassrand | Club Wolverine | 26 | 2:25.70 | ||
Samuel Jyawook | Club Wolverine | 27 | 2:25.73 | ||
Joshua Pascua | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 28 | 2:26.82 | ||
Dillon Hong | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 29 | 2:27.12 | ||
Dalton Pokley | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 30 | 2:27.65 | ||
Hector Hernandez | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 31 | 2:27.91 | ||
Bobby Powrie | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 32 | 2:28.22 | ||
Nathanial Ladetto | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 33 | 2:28.80 | ||
Aric Plamondon | Flint YMCA | 34 | 2:28.94 | ||
Maxwell Williams | Novi Sturgeons | 35 | 2:30.52 | ||
Ryan Johnston | Flint YMCA | 36 | 2:30.99 | ||
Cheyne Stresky | Unattached | 37 | 2:31.00 | ||
Michael Spears | Flint YMCA | 38 | 2:31.18 | ||
Garrett Beauprez | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 39 | 2:31.31 | ||
Nathan Budnick | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 40 | 2:31.56 | ||
Austin Xu | Liquid Lightning | 41 | 2:32.94 | ||
Gabriel Cohen | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 42 | 2:33.09 | ||
Joel Kotyk | Novi Sturgeons | 43 | 2:33.21 | ||
Christian Liddiard | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 44 | 2:33.26 | ||
Adam Vlasic | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 2:33.57 | ||
Ian Allen | Huron Valley Penguins | 45 | 2:33.70 | ||
Christian Etnyre | Novi Sturgeons | 46 | 2:33.91 | ||
Joseph Berman | Novi Sturgeons | 47 | 2:34.00 | ||
Adam Orringer-Hau | Club Wolverine | 48 | 2:34.06 | ||
Enoch Lau | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 49 | 2:34.31 | ||
Wesley Chen | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 50 | 2:34.56 | ||
James Zhu | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 51 | 2:36.97 | ||
Alan Benson | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 52 | 2:36.99 | ||
Zachary Milke | Great Lakes Tritons | 53 | 2:37.25 | ||
Matthew Xu | Oakland Live Yers | 54 | 2:38.30 | ||
Isaac Steenson | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 55 | 2:38.34 | ||
Sam Streberger | Great Lakes Tritons | 56 | 2:38.45 | ||
Andrew Michaels | Great Lakes Tritons | 57 | 2:39.17 | ||
Dylan Cruz | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 58 | 2:39.37 | ||
Brett Larson | Liquid Lightning | 59 | 2:40.52 | ||
Ankit Patel | Club Wolverine | 60 | 2:40.80 | ||
Zachary Meharg | Great Lakes Tritons | 61 | 2:41.25 | ||
Philip Billiu | Novi Sturgeons | 62 | 2:41.32 | ||
Christopher Westgate | Oakland Live Yers | 63 | 2:41.75 | ||
Daniel Won | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 64 | 2:42.07 | ||
Jacob Hartman | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 65 | 2:42.21 | ||
Julian Russell | Flint YMCA | 66 | 2:42.35 | ||
Landry Guerin | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 2:42.52 | ||
Jacob Hazelton | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 67 | 2:42.70 | ||
James Gu | Oakland Live Yers | 68 | 2:43.23 | ||
Anceng Da | Novi Sturgeons | 69 | 2:43.57 | ||
Cole Malhoit | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 70 | 2:44.61 | ||
Rohan Kamat | Oakland Live Yers | 71 | 2:44.92 | ||
Remington Fischer | Unattached | 3 | 2:45.56 | ||
Andrew Culver | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 72 | 2:46.14 | ||
Daniel Vela | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 73 | 2:47.76 | ||
Forest Zhang | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 74 | 2:48.37 | ||
Michael Hu | Oakland Live Yers | 75 | 2:49.14 | ||
James Thomas | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 76 | 2:49.41 | ||
Tyler Hoppen | Unattached | 77 | 2:50.32 | ||
Cole Nelson | Saline Swim Team | 4 | 2:50.35 | ||
Ethan Saunders | Saline Swim Team | 5 | 2:50.45 | ||
Matthew Luther | Saline Swim Team | 78 | 2:50.54 | ||
Mitchell Lucky | Flint YMCA | 79 | 2:51.21 | ||
Joseph Mattar | Liquid Lightning | 80 | 2:51.84 | ||
John Neeley | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 81 | 2:52.40 | ||
Khalib Rahmaan | Grosse Pointe Gators | 82 | 2:52.59 | ||
Jack Hamilton | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 2:52.97 | ||
Spencer Jyawook | Club Wolverine | 6 | 2:53.07 | ||
Joshua Willwerth | Saline Swim Team | 7 | 2:53.21 | ||
Cory Routen | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 83 | 2:53.93 | ||
Jack O'leary | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 8 | 2:53.99 | ||
Daniel Buglak | Huron Valley Penguins | 9 | 2:55.64 | ||
Matthew Lane | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 10 | 2:55.82 | ||
Andrew Golin | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 84 | 2:56.10 | ||
Grayson Wiggins | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 85 | 2:56.23 | ||
Adam Carozza | Novi Sturgeons | 11 | 2:59.68 | ||
Zachary Wheeler | Great Lakes Tritons | 2 | 3:00.25 | ||
Carson Arnegard | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 86 | 3:00.54 | ||
Fletcher Smith | Huron Valley Penguins | 3 | 3:01.13 |