Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Woolbright | Unattached - Fast Lane | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.65 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.12 |
Shelby Lord | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.43 |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.07 |
Kyla Baker | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:36.44 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:38.21 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:38.22 |
Lauren Neidigh | Unattached - North Florida | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:39.36 |
Danielle Salerno | Unattached Highlander | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:40.41 |
Nicole Hughes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:40.88 |
Jordyn Wettstein | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:42.59 |
Oleksandra Duchenko | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:42.94 |
Alexandra Pierovich | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.13 |
Bridget Woods | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:44.23 |
Ashten Crosby | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:44.28 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:44.68 |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:49.63 |
Jennifer Griffith | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:49.64 |
Alexandra Kringle | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:50.91 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:51.66 |
Hannah Gleeson | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:52.27 |
Rachel Holmes | Island Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:53.06 |
Jillen Bray | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:53.44 |
Brittany Santos | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:53.85 |
Christa Creech | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:54.17 |
Rachael Nichols | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:56.51 |
Alyson Watson | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:58.62 |
Catherine Duquet | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 3:00.13 |
Kristi Schmitt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3:01.32 |
Gabrielle Dusablon | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3:01.48 |
Taite Liffrig | Island Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 3:02.64 |
Jillian Conway | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:04.44 |
Leslie Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 24 | 3:06.66 |
Tayler Williams | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 3 | 25 | 3:08.24 |
Hannah Reagan | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3:09.28 |
Nikki Morris | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3:10.14 |
Jennifer Larmore | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:11.42 |
Emma Akrawi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 28 | 3:12.42 |
Chandler Armistead | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 29 | 3:12.71 |
Ashley Pearce | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3:13.08 |
Alexandria Martinez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 31 | 3:13.37 |
Dusty Szewczyk | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 32 | 3:29.59 |
Aubrey Breneman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 33 | 3:36.48 |
Audrey Alai | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 34 | 3:47.93 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Diana Meyer | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Carrie Doxey | Island Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jenny Koller | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Alexandra Lohan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS |