Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:10.88 |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.72 |
Sarah Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2:16.97 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.73 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2:17.90 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:18.15 |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.29 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.22 |
Megan Rossi | Unattached Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.53 |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:20.90 |
Ashley Reid | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:21.70 |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Unattached Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.76 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:24.44 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 10 | 12 | 2:24.78 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:24.83 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 10 | 13 | 2:25.33 |
Kelli Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 14 | 2:26.40 |
Jacquelyn Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 15 | 2:26.58 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.17 |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:28.25 |
Tyalor Mortti | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:28.89 |
Victoria Kontor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:30.20 |
Angela Pressley | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:30.58 |
Katelyn Lawson | Southwest Florida Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:31.07 |
Emily Bloxam | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:32.23 |
Lauryn Howell | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 9 | 22 | 2:32.24 |
Emily Schnering | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:34.30 |
Madeline Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:34.65 |
Kristine Montoya | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 10 | 24 | 2:34.71 |
Sarah Smyder | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 25 | 2:35.61 |
Caitlen Smaga | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:36.33 |
Kelly Sox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:36.85 |
Kylie Piche | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:37.81 |
Trisha Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:40.72 |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:41.78 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 30 | 2:42.22 |
Alexandra Dean | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:48.78 |
Alexandra Abraham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:49.22 |
Jessica Wright | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2:50.84 |
Carrie Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:51.85 |
Bavya Lakshmanan | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:56.67 |
Maria Lovera | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 35 | 3:00.49 |
Kaitlyn Steakley | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 36 | 3:11.62 |
Courtney Grace | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 2 | DQ | |
Ann Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Ashley Arbasak | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Nora Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Haleigh Reavill | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Andrea Oliver | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Lauren Smith | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Julie Myers | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Amanda Panty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Heather Mooren | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS |