Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.19 |
Lewis Smith | Warrender Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.27 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.06 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.89 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.88 |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:03.22 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.87 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.04 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:05.10 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:06.00 |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:06.63 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:06.75 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.14 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:08.11 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.25 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.27 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:09.40 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.72 |
Nicolas Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:11.06 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:12.25 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:13.78 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.16 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:14.37 |
Brian Forte | Tornadoes Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.13 |
Stefan Brown | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:17.12 |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.35 |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.37 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:17.38 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.69 |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:18.35 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:19.75 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:20.52 |
Phillip Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:20.98 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:24.08 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:29.31 |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:37.18 |
Josh Ruster-Mack | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:40.99 |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.30p |
Lewis Smith | Warrender Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.23p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.74p |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.65p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.81p |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.27p |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.68p |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:06.79p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:06.91p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.31p |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:07.41p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.84p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.27p |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:09.27p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:09.94p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.26p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.20p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.58p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.40p |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.49p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:12.71p |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:12.93p |
Nicolas Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:13.49p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:14.80p |
Brian Forte | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.37p |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:17.66p |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:17.82p |
Stefan Brown | Tornadoes Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:18.14p |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.71p |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.09p |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:19.42p |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:19.65p |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.92p |
Phillip Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.88p |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:27.21p |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:27.39p |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:32.35p |
Leander Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:32.47p |
Amol Kumar | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:32.81p |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:36.58p |
Gifford Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:37.53p |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:37.67p |
Josh Ruster-Mack | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:38.71p |
Tyler Greenwood | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:38.71p |
Steven Moodie | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:41.80p |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Dakota Spahr | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Alex Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Jason Adams | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 2 | DQp | |
James Colston | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Timothy Pommett | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp |