Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.63 |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.95 |
Caleb Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.10 |
Cody Brunette | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.83 |
Ethan Wheat | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.16 |
Charles Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.66 |
Kyle Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:33.30 |
Wilfred Fernandez | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:33.69 |
Cameron Gmehlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:34.04 |
Kelsey Knoble | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:36.65 |
Tanner Armstrong | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.06 |
andrew macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.54 |
Joshua Anderson | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:45.30 |
Adam Boatman | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:45.93 |
Connor Gmehlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:46.90 |
Adam Kowalewski | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:47.80 |
peter jackson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:49.47 |
Keegan Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:49.96 |
Forest Eissler | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:53.31 |
Zachary Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:53.46 |
Shawn Wooten | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:53.65 |
Joseph Sandstrom | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:57.90 |
john nolte | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:00.78 |
Kristopher Singstad | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:10.76 |
Jackson Ursin | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:17.39 |
Andrew Espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:30.30 |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:30.64 |
ethan espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:34.52 |
Luke Aschenbrenner | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:42.80 |
Carl-James Lester | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:00.74 |
Thomas O'donoghue | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:13.96 |
Kai'Ler Sato-Franks | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.27p |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.49p |
Caleb Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.80p |
Cody Brunette | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.97p |
Charles Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.52p |
Ethan Wheat | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.57p |
Cameron Gmehlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.12p |
Wilfred Fernandez | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:33.36p |
Luke Stocker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:34.30p |
Kelsey Knoble | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:38.62p |
Kyle Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.93p |
Tanner Armstrong | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:40.48p |
andrew macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:41.57p |
Adam Boatman | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:43.11p |
Joshua Anderson | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:46.05p |
Adam Kowalewski | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:46.53p |
Keegan Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:47.09p |
Connor Gmehlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:48.08p |
Shawn Wooten | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:51.13p |
peter jackson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:51.55p |
Zachary Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:53.39p |
Forest Eissler | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:58.02p |
Kenneth Piech | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:00.23p |
Joseph Sandstrom | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:01.06p |
Nicky Bullington | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:01.43p |
john nolte | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:08.05p |
Jackson Ursin | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:20.44p |
Andrew Espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:27.74p |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQp |