Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:57.21 |
Cody Brunette | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.11 |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.55 |
Chris Downer | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.90 |
Wyatt Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:04.18 |
Benjamin Adams | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:04.95 |
Matthew Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.83 |
Cameron Gmehlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.12 |
Charles Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.72 |
Tanner Armstrong | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:07.95 |
Wilfred Fernandez | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.20 |
Kenneth Audette | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:11.89 |
Kelsey Knoble | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:11.94 |
Phillip Martinez | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.00 |
Adam Kowalewski | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.03 |
Seth Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:13.40 |
Austin Reed | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:14.92 |
Keegan Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.95 |
Zachary Renner | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:15.04 |
Gregory Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.36 |
Christopher Paulson | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.71 |
Shawn Wooten | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.63 |
john nolte | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.36 |
Christian Long | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:20.83 |
Hayden Linscheid | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:23.31 |
Christopher Olsen | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:41.72 |
Mark Camacho | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:42.21 |
Jonah Swanson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:42.73 |
Austin Inman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:43.67 |
Kai'Ler Sato-Franks | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:45.40 |
Richard Chen | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:49.94 |
ethan espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:50.80 |
Sawyer Rickman | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:51.42 |
Keegan Sundberg | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:51.42 |
trevor jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:55.13 |
Marc Heifetz | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:58.78 |
Michael Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:01.34 |
Ezra Corwin | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:01.36 |
Walter Owens | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:07.64 |
Thomas O'donoghue | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:08.33 |
Joseph Inman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:09.67 |
Ryan Nicholson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:13.57 |
jayden hodgson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:14.85 |
Evan McArthur | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:16.28 |
Blaise Fox-Icarro | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:21.29 |
Nathaniel Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Kenny Fox | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
John Turner | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Cody Brunette | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.40p |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.62p |
Wyatt Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.62p |
Kyle O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:02.31p |
Benjamin Adams | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:03.87p |
Chris Downer | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:04.46p |
Cameron Gmehlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.88p |
Matthew Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.80p |
Tanner Armstrong | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:08.77p |
Wilfred Fernandez | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.26p |
Charles Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.79p |
Seth Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:11.02p |
Adam Kowalewski | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.08p |
Kenneth Audette | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:12.17p |
Phillip Martinez | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.96p |
Keegan Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.54p |
Gregory Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.11p |
Kelsey Knoble | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:14.28p |
Christopher Paulson | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:14.31p |
Shawn Wooten | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:16.14p |
Zachary Renner | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:17.24p |
Austin Reed | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:17.27p |
Tyler Mickelson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:17.93p |
Connor Gmehlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:19.12p |
Benjamin Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:19.76p |
David Wilcox | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:20.03p |
Jeffrey Frey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:20.57p |
Joshua Anderson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:20.74p |
Matthew Murray | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:21.56p |
Christian Long | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:21.97p |
Logan Hanneman | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:23.20p |
evan harrington | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:23.44p |
Hayden Linscheid | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:23.57p |
Richard Ginter | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:26.32p |
john nolte | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.53p |
Brett Krenzelok | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:32.35p |
Tatsu Monkman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:33.97p |
Evan Norman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:41.58p |
Mark Camacho | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:43.66p |
Samuel Werner | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:43.91p |
Christopher Olsen | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:44.38p |
Jonah Swanson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:51.87p |
Sawyer Rickman | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:53.61p |
Marc Heifetz | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:57.91p |
Jonathan Downer | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | DQp | |
Sterling Price | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Kwan-Jin Bloomfield | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Kyle Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
Nathaniel Messing | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NSp |