Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.00 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:49.39 |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:50.43 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:50.44 |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.54 |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.06 |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.25 |
Amanda Neubig | Indian River Community College | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:51.48 |
Ryan Labreche | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:51.93 |
Jennifer Marquez | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:52.08 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:52.20 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:52.21 |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.40 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.63 |
Katherine Ball | Un-Uf | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.67 |
Lauren Lundberg | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:53.10 |
Julia Nagy | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:54.16 |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:54.41 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:54.49 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:54.52 |
Michelle Gadowry | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:54.61 |
Kristine Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:54.66 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:54.81 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.89 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:55.16 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:55.30 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:55.55 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:55.84 |
Lindsey Stock | Un | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:55.88 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:56.02 |
Amber Pheil | Indian River Community College | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:56.13 |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:56.14 |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:56.41 |
Erika Wozniak | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:56.54 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:56.64 |
Katie Cook | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:57.14 |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:57.29 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:57.48 |
Nicole Menzel | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:57.67 |
Amanda Panty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:57.86 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:57.95 |
Danielle Albright | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.98 |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:58.00 |
Jennifer Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:58.26 |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.43 |
Madelyn MacFarlane | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:58.52 |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:58.67 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:59.21 |
Denise Gunter | Un-Gsc | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:59.50 |
Lauren Kamperman | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:59.88 |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.56 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:01.77 |
Emily Hammond | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.99 |
Logan Schumpert | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:04.29 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.21 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.98 |
Bailey Bowden | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.79 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.91 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.72 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.81 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:17.01 |
Hannah Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:17.32 |
Amelia Rzeczycki | Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:19.17 |
Michelle Turek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:21.02 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:21.26 |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:22.52 |
Allison Buechele | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:22.75 |
Kayla Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:23.17 |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.29 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.51 |
Sarah Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:23.69 |
Sarah Randolph | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:24.92 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:25.28 |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:25.55 |
Megan Griffiths | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:26.80 |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:28.93 |
Savannah Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:30.43 |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:31.05 |
Lauren McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:33.02 |
Erica Wagner | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:33.93 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:35.29 |
Annalee Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:35.67 |
Jessica Modrak | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:36.78 |
Alicia Carlin | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:36.97 |
Ilanea Lysaght | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:37.05 |
Sara Knight | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:37.35 |
Amanda Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:38.41 |
Elizabeth Felix | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:41.15 |
Lindsay Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:41.22 |
Amanda Salerno | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:41.27 |
Savannah Fleming | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:42.20 |
Andie Wagner | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:45.45 |
Orla Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 37 | 2:46.07 |
Kierstyn Harmeling | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 38 | 2:46.11 |
Madison Michaels | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 39 | 2:51.66 |
Tierney Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 40 | 2:51.88 |
Margaret Norton | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 41 | 2:53.74 |
Julia Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 42 | 2:54.29 |
Claudia Johnson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2:58.13 |
Kendra Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | NS |