Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luca DeMatteis | Un-Uf | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:56.78 |
Robert Fischetti | Un-Uf | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.66 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.55 |
Ricardo Munoz | Indian River Community College | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.97 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:11.78 |
Steffen Voelkel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.98 |
Patrick Blom | Indian River Community College | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.12 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.68 |
Christopher Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:14.82 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.04 |
Christopher Mertens | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.46 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.00 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.40 |
Jason Shoemaker | Indian River Community College | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.00 |
Matthew Hilton | Jamaica | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:17.13 |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:18.02 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.22 |
Robert Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:18.46 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.48 |
Matthew Mancao | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.86 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:20.44 |
Kevin-Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.65 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:21.53 |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:21.63 |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.96 |
Istvan Meszaros | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:23.12 |
James Colston | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.42 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.41 |
Balint Kacsoh | Swim Macon | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:25.31 |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.40 |
Brandon Sarich | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:25.73 |
Michael Boslet | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:25.89 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.33 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:26.63 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.90 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.07 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.94 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:29.92 |
Christopher Duncan | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.60 |
Ethan Stone | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:32.79 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:34.88 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.50 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:35.55 |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.90 |
Nicholas Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:36.93 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:45.70 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:54.53 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:55.37 |
Andrew Vice | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:56.62 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Daniel Lowry | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Eric Messuri | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Robert Fischetti | Un-Uf | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.57p |
Ricardo Munoz | Indian River Community College | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.64p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.40p |
Steffen Voelkel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:12.74p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:17.88p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.18p |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.45p |
Christopher Mertens | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.53p |
Patrick Blom | Indian River Community College | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.56p |
Luca DeMatteis | Un-Uf | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:18.96p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.17p |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.79p |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.89p |
Matthew Mancao | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.98p |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.68p |
Jason Shoemaker | Indian River Community College | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.85p |
Brandon Sarich | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:21.18p |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:21.55p |
Scott Kaufmann | Un-Uf | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.63p |
James Colston | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:21.79p |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:22.30p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.42p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.45p |
Kaleb Jenkins | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:22.46p |
Istvan Meszaros | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.83p |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:23.02p |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:23.19p |
Matthew Hilton | Jamaica | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:23.31p |
Jaime Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.64p |
Kevin-Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.74p |
Christopher Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:23.85p |
Robert Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:24.85p |
Michael Boslet | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:25.51p |
Eric Messuri | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:25.54p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:25.59p |
Matthew Schlytter | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:26.93p |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:27.24p |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:27.42p |
Balint Kacsoh | Swim Macon | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:27.77p |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.88p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:28.38p |
Ryan Mead | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:28.60p |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.67p |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:29.38p |
Seth Clayton | Indian River Community College | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:29.87p |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:29.93p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:30.29p |