Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.91 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.93 |
Kristen Kerr | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.77 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.22 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:36.86 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:37.96 |
Rachel Burns | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:38.33 |
Megan Rossi | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:38.35 |
Jillian McSpadden | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:38.37 |
Ashly Isaacson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:38.68 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:39.52 |
Kelly Schwantes | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:39.68 |
Amanda Anderson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:39.72 |
Meaghan Bresnahan | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:39.85 |
Rebecca Pindral | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:40.06 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:40.41 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:40.54 |
Kelly Grace | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:41.40 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:42.02 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:44.20 |
Elisa Berson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:44.39 |
Anna Palermo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:44.68 |
Emily Quatromoni | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:45.69 |
Katherine Torres | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:46.42 |
Kylie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:47.66 |
Molly Bresnahan | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:49.04 |
Margo Randelman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:49.10 |
Sara Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:49.12 |
Chelsea Williams | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:49.42 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:50.37 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:50.55 |
Molly Omson | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:50.93 |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:52.39 |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:53.84 |
Hayley Tilton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:55.55 |
Sara Witkowski | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:56.12 |
Arianna Sunyak | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:57.38 |
Elizabeth Pitts | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:57.92 |
Jessica Wright | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:58.25 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:58.31 |
Katie Murphy | Unattached - Pyp | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:58.80 |
Emily Kennedy | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:59.88 |
Mia Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 18 | 3:00.10 |
Nicholette Clark | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 8 | 19 | 3:00.38 |
Caroline Leibrecht | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 3:01.13 |
Chelsea Whyte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 26 | 3:01.61 |
Lauren Mangine | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 27 | 3:01.70 |
Savannah Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 21 | 3:01.92 |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 22 | 3:02.44 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 3:02.96 |
Breana Aspinwall | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 3:06.61 |
Joan Heise | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 25 | 3:06.92 |
Erica La Voy | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 3:07.75 |
Veronica O'Neal | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 27 | 3:07.82 |
Hannah Patterson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 28 | 3:08.00 |
Madeline Job | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 29 | 3:08.25 |
Maggie Murphy | Unattached - Pyp | 4 | 6 | 30 | 3:14.21 |
Courtney O'Day | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 31 | 3:14.25 |
Andrea Fredlund | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 28 | 3:15.42 |
Colleen Conlon | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 32 | 3:25.04 |
Nicole Powers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 33 | 3:37.44 |
Hilary Jones | Land o Lakes Lightning | 5 | 1 | 34 | 3:45.52 |
Emily Schnering | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Ariela Yasova | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Emily Bloxam | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Katherine Eidelbus | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Mary Schloss | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Marisa Folz | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Elizabeth Platau | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Theresa Mertens | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Erin Dill | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | DQ | |
Alicia Gaidry | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Catherine Cooper | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Stephanie Allen | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Dara Cohen | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Summer Ceraolo-O'Donnell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Haele McCann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS |