Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:44.25 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:44.66 |
Reid Zyniecki | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:46.04 |
Ryan Sharkey | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:46.28 |
Taylor Nichols | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:47.68 |
Nicholas Lawson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:48.49 |
Lucas Santiago | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:48.58 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:48.83 |
Timothy Buff | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:49.39 |
Jordan Gregg | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:50.06 |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:50.57 |
Andrew Semmes | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.07 |
Eric Burdge | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:51.10 |
David Gardiner | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:51.35 |
Alexander Dreisbach | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:51.36 |
Nicholas Brosnihan | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:51.69 |
Joseph Ongkingco | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:51.94 |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:51.99 |
Michael Conley | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:52.47 |
Quinn MacDonald | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:52.50 |
Brian Nolte | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:53.16 |
Evan Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:54.39 |
Piotr Czajkowski | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:54.70 |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:55.80 |
Andrew Marilley | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:56.37 |
Hudson Carroll | Hawks | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:56.68 |
George Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:56.70 |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:57.25 |
Sean Mebust | Clark Sports Center | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:57.56 |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:58.63 |
Petar Bebic | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:59.13 |
George Enright | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.57 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.63 |
Clark Davis | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:02.52 |
Clayton Bennice | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.51 |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:13.60 |
Theodore Mebust | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.72 |
Ryan Ludemann | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:16.28 |
Andrew O'connor | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:16.73 |
Matthew Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.91 |
Sedric Tello | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:21.77 |
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.42 |
Nathaniel Marron | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.09 |
Scott Ward | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.77 |
Zackary Raymond | Lake Champlain Waves | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:27.28 |
Joshua Young | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:27.49 |
Gregory Hvizdos | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.98 |
Mark Gregory | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:34.14 |
Samuel Marshall | Hawks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:34.98 |
Yannai Arazi | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:39.53 |
Victor Schingo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:40.63 |
Bryce Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:40.86 |
Mark Lipkin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:41.55 |
Seth Dougherty | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:41.75 |
Cameron Goodspeed | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:45.30 |
Patrick Murphy | Hawks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:46.85 |
Juneau Wang | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:47.91 |
Sean Benkert | Hawks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:49.93 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.81p |
Quinn Smith | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:47.14p |
Reid Zyniecki | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:47.49p |
Ryan Sharkey | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:47.63p |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:48.96p |
David Gardiner | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:49.16p |
Timothy Buff | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:49.59p |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:49.79p |
Jordan Gregg | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.07p |
Nicholas Lawson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:50.15p |
Lucas Santiago | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:50.63p |
Michael Conley | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:50.85p |
Taylor Nichols | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:50.92p |
Quinn MacDonald | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.89p |
Nicholas Brosnihan | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:51.92p |
Andrew Semmes | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.06p |
Alexander Dreisbach | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:52.32p |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.41p |
Eric Burdge | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:52.46p |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:52.67p |
Joseph Ongkingco | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:52.87p |
Hudson Carroll | Hawks | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:52.96p |
Piotr Czajkowski | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:53.90p |
Brian Nolte | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:54.11p |
Ryan O'connor | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:54.26p |
Connor Killane | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:54.38p |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:54.45p |
Benjamin Ford | Lake Champlain Waves | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:54.60p |
Andrew Marilley | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:55.72p |
Erik Mebust | Clark Sports Center | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:55.98p |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.39p |
Daniel McGovern | Lake Champlain Waves | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:56.49p |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:56.77p |
Anthony Franchi | Crocodiles | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:56.77p |
Evan Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:57.19p |
Henry McCormick | Lake Champlain Waves | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:57.42p |
David Connor | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:57.47p |
George Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:57.71p |
Matthew Futia | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:57.89p |
Sean Mebust | Clark Sports Center | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:58.02p |
Arka Rao | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:58.51p |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:58.96p |