Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.23 |
Talon Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:45.15 |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:48.88 |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:49.33 |
Jorden Davis | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:49.66 |
Kenny Fox | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.69 |
Thomas Krasnican | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:51.03 |
Jacob Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.85 |
Nathan Lai | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:52.16 |
Bryce Fox-Icarro | Ak-Knik | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.21 |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:52.69 |
Zachary Bloom | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:53.61 |
Dyton Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:54.04 |
Spencer Combs | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:54.49 |
Calvin Walsh | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:55.19 |
Nathan Alfano | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:55.28 |
Brandon Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:56.60 |
Stephen Horwatt | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.12 |
Luke James | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:57.21 |
Zachery Dahlseng | Ak-Knik | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:57.90 |
Joshua Handeland | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:58.03 |
River Hanson | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:58.75 |
Marshall Dupree | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:02.82 |
Daniel Lambert | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.81 |
Gabriel Bowlen | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.46 |
Daniel Smith | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.19 |
Makai Saline | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.72 |
Maximus Addington | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:15.05 |
Nathan James | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:15.13 |
Jacob Gagner | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.11 |
Maurice Meiresonne | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.44 |
Nathaniel Flores | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:18.84 |
McKinley Janik | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:26.15 |
Gage Egdorf | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.20 |
Marty Rygh | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:40.79 |
Jesse Tatakis | Ak-Knik | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:41.05 |
Patrick McIntosh | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:43.28 |
James Blackstone | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:45.74 |
Konrad Renner | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:46.61 |
Sullivan Schulz | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:48.00 |
Riley Gregor | Unattached Fairbanks | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:48.10 |
Kobi Weiland | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:49.84 |
Micah Winans | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:52.15 |
Erik Jim | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:53.96 |
Chase Randall | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:58.57 |
Levi Buker | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:58.60 |
Lucas Ellsworth | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 3:09.97 |
Michael Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:45.69p |
Jorden Davis | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.45p |
Kenny Fox | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:50.62p |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.73p |
Jacob Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:52.03p |
Talon Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:52.78p |
Nathan Lai | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:53.10p |
Zachary Bloom | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:53.15p |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:53.24p |
Thomas Krasnican | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.03p |
Spencer Combs | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:54.07p |
Dyton Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:54.71p |
Bryce Fox-Icarro | Ak-Knik | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:54.88p |
Calvin Walsh | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:55.34p |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.44p |
Marshall Dupree | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:56.15p |
Brandon Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:56.37p |
Joshua Handeland | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:56.42p |
River Hanson | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:57.01p |
trevor jones | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:57.15p |
Nathan Alfano | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.24p |
Jonas Anderson | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:57.89p |
Mark Nagle | Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:58.44p |
Stephen Horwatt | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.55p |
Ezra Hogue-Corwin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:58.99p |
David Hall | Sockeye Swim League | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:59.07p |
Zachery Dahlseng | Ak-Knik | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:59.09p |
Sean Preece | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:00.65p |
Luke James | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:00.86p |
Dakota Scranton | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:02.41p |
Daniel Lambert | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:03.48p |
Rian Farvour | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:04.00p |
Jack Weaver | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:05.76p |
Joseph Min | Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:05.98p |
Logan Hammersland | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:06.80p |
Alexander Suleimani | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:07.38p |
Joseph Villa | North Pole Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:07.41p |
Jared Delara | Ak-Knik | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:07.56p |
Mark Korzon | Ak-Knik | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:07.85p |
Andrew Hess | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:08.91p |
Gabriel Bowlen | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.21p |
John Coss | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:09.29p |
Vernon Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:09.88p |
Remi Nagle | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:10.04p |
Cody Watkins | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:10.93p |
Louis Bastille | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:11.20p |
Nichlaus Geffken | Sockeye Swim League | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:11.28p |
Brady McGee | Ak-Knik | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:11.53p |
David Chen | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:12.68p |
Elias Erickson | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:12.94p |
Lukas Oswald | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:14.54p |
Daniel Smith | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.96p |
Nathan James | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.59p |